Faithfull Brass Garden Hand Spray Gun Nozzle Hosepipe Hose Pipe Adaptor FAIHOSEG

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull Sb4012+Sb3004 Garden Hand Spray Gun Zinc Body Faihosegsgun

1-3 working days
£12.36
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Garden Hand Spray Gun Zinc Body FAIHOSEGSGUN

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.69
Free Delivery

Faithfull Garden Hand Spray Gun Zinc Body

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.86
Free Delivery

Faithfull Garden Hand Spray Gun Zinc Body - Multipack - Save On Postage

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull Garden Hand Spray Gun Zinc Body

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull SB4012+SB3004 Garden Hand Spray Gun Zinc Body FAIHOSEGSGUN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.97
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHOSEGSGUN Garden Hand Spray Gun Zinc Body

£15.19
Free Delivery

Faithfull SB4012+SB3004 Garden Hand Spray Gun Zinc Body

Unknown
£15.29
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull Brass Garden Hand Spray Gun Nozzle Hosepipe Hose Pipe Adaptor FAIHOSEG

Cheapest offer

Number of Spray Patterns: 2 / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / UPC: 5023969287393 / MPN: FAIHOSEGSGUN / Features....: Zinc alloy body / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1304298319 / FEATURE.: Pistol grip trigger / Colour: Green / Sub Title: Spray gun / FEATURES.: A comfort grip handle / Spray Patterns: Hard Jet / FEATURES:: Adjusts from mist to powerful stream / Features: Adjustable Flow Rate / Width: 14cm / Hood Material: Brass / Item Diameter: Watering Products / Manufacturer Part Number: FAIHOSEGSGUN / Material: Brass / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Faithfull Garden Hand Spray Gun Zinc Body FAIHOSEGSGUN / Brand: FAITHFULL / Sub-Type: Hose Parts & Accessories / Type: Watering Equipment / EAN: 5023969287393 / GTIN: 5023969287393 / FEATURE: Strong and Durable / Item Weight: 0.27 kg
£11.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull SB3013 Brass Adjustable Spray Nozzle 12.5Mm (1/2In)
£9.73
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull SB3102 Brass Nozzle & Fittings Kit 4 Piece 12.5Mm (1/2In)
£11.19
GBP 11.19 / Unit
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Tarpaulin FAITARP1818H Heavy Duty Green/Silver 5.4 x 5.4 m (18 x 18 ft) 140gsm
£38.26
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull RI43-ARMD Manure Drag 4-Prong 1.75M
£47.11
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Faitarp129 Tarpaulin Green And Silver 3.6M X 2.7M 12Ft X 9Ft Tarp
£12.92
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00