Faithfull Brass Shutter Padlock 60Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.14
Free Delivery

Faithfull Brass Shutter Padlock 60mm Standard

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Brass Shutter Padlock

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Brass Shutter Padlock 60mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.89
Free Delivery

Faithfull Brass Shutter Padlock 60mm Faiplb60Shut

1-3 working days
£14.20
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Brass Shutter Padlock 60mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Brass Shutter Padlock 60mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.04
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPLB60SHUT Brass Shutter Padlocks 60mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.28
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPLB60SHUT Brass Shutter Padlock 60mm

3-5 days
£15.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Brass Shutter Padlock 80Mm
£15.71
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Shutter Padlock Brass
£27.83
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Brass Shutter Padlock 60Mm

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Shutter Padlocks can be used in a variety of situations and are ideal for security shutters gates and bollards.The padlock has a brass body with stainless steel armoured casing. Its rotating shackle is made from hardened steel. It has a 6-pin security cylinder. This padlock is key retaining meaning the key can only be removed when in the locked position. The shackle springs open when unlocked.Supplied complete with 3 keys.The Faithfull FAIPLB60SHUT 60mm Shutter Padlock has the following specifications: Body dimensions: Height: 52mm.Width: 60mm.Depth: 18mm. Shackle dimensions: Diameter: 9mm.Clearance: 15mm.PTDFAIPLB60SHUT
£9.14
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com