Faithfull Brass Shutter Padlock 80Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£15.71
Free Delivery

Faithfull Brass Shutter Padlock 80mm Standard

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Brass Shutter Padlock

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIPLB80SHUT Brass Shutter Padlocks 80mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.15
Free Delivery

Faithfull Brass Shutter Padlock 80mm

1-3 working days
£21.15
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIPLB80SHUT Brass Shutter Padlock 80mm

1-2 days
£23.25
Free Delivery

Faithfull Shutter Padlock Brass 80Mm, Silver

3 to 5 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Faithfull Brass Shutter Padlock 60Mm
£9.14
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Shutter Padlock Brass
£27.83
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Brass Shutter Padlock 80Mm

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Shutter Padlocks can be used in a variety of situations and are ideal for security shutters gates and bollards.The padlock has a brass body with stainless steel armoured casing. Its rotating shackle is made from hardened steel. It has a 6-pin security cylinder. This padlock is key retaining meaning the key can only be removed when in the locked position. The shackle springs open when unlocked.Supplied complete with 3 keys.The Faithfull FAIPLB80SHUT Shutter Padlock has the following specifications: Body dimensions: Height: 66mm.Width: 80mm.Depth: 22mm. Shackle dimensions: Diameter: 12mm.Clearance: 35 x 22mm.PTDFAIPLB80SHUT
£15.71
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com