Faithfull Broom Soft Coco 450mm 18In + Handle & Stay Faibrcoco18H

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.70
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIBRCOCO18H Broom Soft Coco 450mm (18in) + Handle & Stay

Unknown
£15.10

Faithfull Broom Soft Coco 450mm 18in + Handle & Stay FAIBRCOCO18H

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.42
Free Delivery

Faithfull 18-inch Soft Coco Broom with Handle and Stay

In stock
£18.20
Free Delivery

Faithfull 18-inch Soft Coco Broom with Handle and Stay

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.41
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull 18-inch Soft Coco Broom with Handle and Stay

In stock
£21.44
Free Delivery

Faithfull Broom Soft Coco 450mm (18in) + Handle & Stay

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Broom Soft Coco 450mm (18in) + Handle & Stay FAIBRCOCO18H

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.03
Free Delivery

Faithfull Broom Soft Coco 45Cm (18In) + Handle & Stay FAIBRCOCO18H

£28.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Broom Soft Coco 450mm 18In + Handle & Stay Faibrcoco18H

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull FAIBRCOCO18H coco broom head comes complete with handle and metal stay with the following dimensions:450mm (18in)A by-product of coconut harvesting, natural coco brushes are softer when compared to other natural brooms, but still provide good sweeping characteristics. The Faithfull soft coco brooms are for use in dry conditions. These broom heads come complete with a handle and stay.
£14.70
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Faithfull Soft Coco Broom With Stay 600Mm (24In)
£12.12
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.95
Faithfull Broom Soft Coco 900Mm (36In) + Handle & Stay
£24.17
Compare 6 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Faithfull Soft Coco Broom Head 900mm 36in for Dry Sweeping FAIBRCOCO36
£24.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Soft Coco Broom Head
£9.51
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Faithfull FAIBRCOCO12H Soft Coco Broom 300mm (12in)
£7.49
Compare 5 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)