Faithfull Builders Industrial Bucket

Faithfull Builders Industrial Bucket 14l Blue

Faithfull Builders Industrial Bucket

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Builder's Industrial Bucket 14 Litre (3 Gallon) - Blue Fai3Gbuckin

1-3 working days
£9.45
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull 14 Litre (3 Gallon) Blue Industrial Builders Bucket, Heavy Duty & Weather Resistant

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.63
Free Delivery

Faithfull 14 Litre (3 Gallon) Blue Industrial Builders Bucket, Heavy Duty & Weather Resistant

In stock
£9.64
Free Delivery

Faithfull 14 Litre (3 Gallon) Blue Industrial Builders Bucket, Heavy Duty & Weather Resistant

In stock
£9.85
Free Delivery

Faithfull 14 Litre (3 Gallon) Blue Industrial Builders Bucket, Heavy Duty & Weather Resistant

In stock
£9.85
Free Delivery

Faithfull 14 Litre (3 Gallon) Blue Industrial Builders Bucket, Heavy Duty & Weather Resistant

In stock
£10.38
Free Delivery

Faithfull 14 Litre (3 Gallon) Blue Industrial Builders Bucket, Heavy Duty & Weather Resistant

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull 14 Litre (3 Gallon) Blue Industrial Builders Bucket, Heavy Duty & Weather Resistant

In stock
£13.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Builders Industrial Bucket

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Builders Industrial Bucket is a heavy-duty 14 litre bucket designed for demanding trade and construction applications. Manufactured in the UK to industrial quality standards, this robust bucket features a high rubber content formulation that delivers exceptional flexibility while providing enhanced resistance to splitting and cracking on busy worksites. The bucket is fitted with graduated measurement markings and an integral pouring spout, making it ideal for accurately measuring and dispensing liquids such as mixing compounds, adhesives, or cleaning solutions. A strong wire handle with comfortable plastic carry grip ensures secure transportation of materials even when fully loaded. This highly durable and easy-to-clean bucket offers versatility across hundreds of applications, from mixing render and plaster on construction sites to general cleaning tasks around the workshop, home and garden. The 3 gallon capacity strikes a practical balance between volume and portability
£6.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Heavy-Duty Reinforced Builder's Hose 50m 12.5mm (1/2in) Diameter
£54.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Builder's Industrial Bucket 14 Litre (3 Gallon) - Blue Blue (One Size)
£16.40
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Extra Heavy Weight Twisted Cotton Builders Line 50m
£8.44
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 1/2 Tonne Builders Bag Woven Polypropylene 135G/m2 Faibag12Tonn
£9.16
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00