Faithfull Cable Ties White Pack of 100

Faithfull Cable Ties CT200W 200 x 3.6 mm White Pack of 100

Faithfull Cable Ties White Pack of 100

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull CT200W 200 x 3.6mm Cable Ties (Pack of 100) - White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.60
0.05 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Faithfull CT200W 200 x 3.6mm Cable Ties (Pack of 100) - White

In stock
£4.69
Free Delivery

Faithfull CT200W 200 x 3.6mm Cable Ties (Pack of 100) - White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.99
0.05 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Cable Ties White 3.6 X 200mm (Pack 100) Faict200W

1-3 working days
£5.75
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull CT200W 200 x 3.6mm Cable Ties (Pack of 100) - White

In stock
£6.28
Free Delivery

Faithfull CT200W 200 x 3.6mm Cable Ties (Pack of 100) - White

In stock
£6.75
Free Delivery

Faithfull CT200W 200 x 3.6mm Cable Ties (Pack of 100) - White

In stock
£7.25
Free Delivery

Faithfull CT200W 200 x 3.6mm Cable Ties (Pack of 100) - White

In stock
£7.54
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Cable Ties White Pack of 100

Cheapest offer

This 200mm x 3.6mm variant of the Faithfull Cable Ties offers extended reach for medium-sized cable bundling applications. The 200mm length provides versatility for securing larger cable groups whilst maintaining a manageable size for easy handling and installation. Constructed from durable nylon with a self-locking design, these cable ties deliver secure, reliable fastening across multiple environments. The 3.6mm width strikes an excellent balance between strength and flexibility, making them suitable for use around the house, in the garden and for light industrial applications. Perfect for managing thicker cable bundles, organising workshop tools, or securing items during storage and transport. Features and Benefits: • 200mm length for medium-sized bundling tasks • 3.6mm width offers dependable strength • Self-locking mechanism prevents slipping • Durable nylon material for longevity • White colour for discreet, tidy installations • Pack of 100 provides excellent value • Suitable for
£2.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Stainless Steel Cable Ties Pack Of 50 360mm 7.9mm
£23.95
Compare 34 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Stainless Steel Cable Ties Pack Of 50 680mm 7.9mm
£32.95
Compare 32 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Faithfull Stainless Steel Cable Ties Pack Of 50 150mm 4.6mm
£13.58
Compare 30 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Stainless Steel Cable Ties Pack Of 50 290mm 4.6mm
£14.95
Compare 25 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Cable Ties Black Pack of 100 300mm 4.8mm
£5.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95