Faithfull Cable Ties Black Pack of 100

Faithfull Cable Ties CT250B 250mm x 4.8mm Black Pack of 100

Faithfull Cable Ties Black Pack of 100

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull CT250B 250 X 4.8mm Cable Ties (Pack of 100) - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull CT250B 250 X 4.8mm Cable Ties (Pack of 100) - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.22
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull CT250B 250 X 4.8mm Cable Ties (Pack of 100) - Black

In stock
£7.70
Free Delivery

Faithfull Cable Ties Black 4.8 X 250mm (Pack 100) Faict250B

1-3 working days
£8.32
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull CT250B 250 X 4.8mm Cable Ties (Pack of 100) - Black

In stock
£8.38
Free Delivery

Faithfull CT250B 250 X 4.8mm Cable Ties (Pack of 100) - Black

In stock
£8.65
Free Delivery

Faithfull CT250B 250 X 4.8mm Cable Ties (Pack of 100) - Black

In stock
£8.86
Free Delivery

Faithfull CT250B 250 X 4.8mm Cable Ties (Pack of 100) - Black

In stock
£9.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Cable Ties Black Pack of 100

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull 250mm x 4.8mm Cable Ties combine extended length with increased width, making them ideal for larger cable bundles and more demanding applications. At 250mm long with a robust 4.8mm width, these cable ties offer enhanced strength for securing heavier wire groups, industrial equipment, or outdoor installations requiring extra durability. Manufactured from durable nylon, these self-locking cable ties provide superior holding power compared to narrower variants. They're perfectly suited for workshop environments, garden structures, and industrial settings where reliable fastening is essential. The increased dimensions make them particularly effective for bundling thicker cables or securing items with substantial diameters. Features and Benefits: • 250mm length accommodates larger cable bundles • 4.8mm width provides enhanced strength and durability • Durable nylon construction for demanding applications • Self-locking mechanism ensures secure fastening • Black colour for disc
£4.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Stainless Steel Cable Ties Pack Of 50 360mm 7.9mm
£23.95
Compare 34 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Stainless Steel Cable Ties Pack Of 50 680mm 7.9mm
£32.95
Compare 32 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Faithfull Stainless Steel Cable Ties Pack Of 50 150mm 4.6mm
£13.58
Compare 30 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Stainless Steel Cable Ties Pack Of 50 290mm 4.6mm
£14.95
Compare 25 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Cable Ties Black Pack of 100 300mm 4.8mm
£5.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95