Faithfull Cable Ties White Pack of 100

Faithfull Cable Ties CT300W White 300 x 4.8mm Pack of 100

Faithfull Cable Ties White Pack of 100

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull CT300W Cable Ties White 300 x 4.8mm (100 Pieces)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull CT300W Cable Ties White 300 x 4.8mm (100 Pieces)

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Cable Ties White 4.8 X 300mm (Pack 100) Faict300W

1-3 working days
£8.10
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull CT300W Cable Ties White 300 x 4.8mm (100 Pieces)

In stock
£8.39
Free Delivery

Faithfull CT300W Cable Ties White 300 x 4.8mm (100 Pieces)

In stock
£9.47
Free Delivery

Faithfull CT300W Cable Ties White 300 x 4.8mm (100 Pieces)

In stock
£9.55
Free Delivery

Faithfull CT300W Cable Ties White 300 x 4.8mm (100 Pieces)

In stock
£9.72
Free Delivery

Faithfull CT300W Cable Ties White 300 x 4.8mm (100 Pieces)

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Cable Ties White Pack of 100

Cheapest offer

This 300mm x 4.8mm variant of the Faithfull Cable Ties offers maximum length and strength for the most demanding cable management tasks. The extended 300mm reach combined with the robust 4.8mm width makes these ties perfect for large-scale industrial applications, substantial cable bundles and heavy-duty securing requirements. Constructed from durable nylon with a reliable self-locking mechanism, these cable ties deliver exceptional holding power for challenging environments. The generous dimensions allow you to secure thick cable bundles, large equipment and oversized items with confidence. Ideal for professional electricians, industrial facilities and substantial DIY projects, these heavy-duty ties provide the strength and reach necessary for demanding applications both indoors and outdoors. Features and Benefits: • 300mm length for maximum reach and versatility • 4.8mm width delivers superior holding strength • Self-locking mechanism for secure, reliable fastening • Durable nylon ma
£5.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Stainless Steel Cable Ties Pack Of 50 360mm 7.9mm
£23.95
Compare 34 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Stainless Steel Cable Ties Pack Of 50 680mm 7.9mm
£32.95
Compare 32 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Faithfull Stainless Steel Cable Ties Pack Of 50 150mm 4.6mm
£13.58
Compare 30 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Stainless Steel Cable Ties Pack Of 50 290mm 4.6mm
£14.95
Compare 25 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Cable Ties Black Pack of 100 300mm 4.8mm
£5.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95