Faithfull Heavy Duty Cable Ties White Pack of 10 600mm 9mm

Faithfull Cable Ties Heavy Duty White 600mm x 9mm Pack of 10

Faithfull Heavy Duty Cable Ties White Pack of 10 600mm 9mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Heavy Duty Cable Ties White Pack of 10

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull CT600WHD Heavy Duty Nylon Cable Ties 600mm Long 9mm Wide. 10 Pack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.50
0.45 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull CT600WHD Heavy Duty Nylon Cable Ties 600mm Long 9mm Wide. 10 Pack

In stock
£6.48
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull CT600WHD Heavy Duty Nylon Cable Ties 600mm Long 9mm Wide. 10 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.94
Free Delivery

Faithfull Heavy-Duty Cable Ties White 9.0 X 600mm (Pack 10) Faict600Whd

1-3 working days
£7.24
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull CT600WHD Heavy Duty Nylon Cable Ties 600mm Long 9mm Wide. 10 Pack

In stock
£7.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull CT600WHD Heavy Duty Nylon Cable Ties 600mm Long 9mm Wide. 10 Pack

In stock
£7.90
Free Delivery

Faithfull CT600WHD Heavy Duty Nylon Cable Ties 600mm Long 9mm Wide. 10 Pack

In stock
£8.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Heavy Duty Cable Ties White Pack of 10 600mm 9mm

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Heavy Duty Cable Ties in 600mm length with 9mm width offer an excellent balance between versatility and strength for medium to heavy-duty applications. This mid-range size is perfect for general cable management, securing medium-sized bundles, and organising wiring in workshops, offices and outdoor installations. Constructed from durable nylon with a self-locking design, these cable ties provide reliable fastening for multiple uses around the house, garden and in industrial settings. The 600mm length is particularly useful for bundling multiple cables together, securing garden hoses, fastening equipment, and countless other binding tasks where a robust, mid-length tie is required. Features and Benefits: • 600mm length ideal for medium to large bundling applications • 9mm width provides strong, secure holding power • Durable nylon material for long-lasting performance • Self-locking mechanism ensures quick installation • Versatile use in house, garden and industrial enviro
£3.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull Stainless Steel Cable Ties Pack Of 50 360mm 7.9mm
£23.95
Compare 35 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Stainless Steel Cable Ties Pack Of 50 680mm 7.9mm
£32.95
Compare 33 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Faithfull Stainless Steel Cable Ties Pack Of 50 150mm 4.6mm
£10.95
Compare 31 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Stainless Steel Cable Ties Pack Of 50 290mm 4.6mm
£14.95
Compare 26 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Cable Ties Black Pack of 100 300mm 4.8mm
£5.95
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95