Faithfull RI61-CS7PSNMB Carpenterfts Tool Kit 7 Piece

Faithfull Carpenters Tool Set - 7 Piece

Faithfull RI61-CS7PSNMB Carpenterfts Tool Kit 7 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£73.97
Free Delivery

Faithfull 7 Piece Carpenters Tool Kit

1-3 days
£80.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 7 Piece Carpenters Tool Kit

Unknown
£80.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAICARPBAG Carpenters Tool Set of 7 Piece

1-2 days
£84.77
Free Delivery

Similar products

Faithfull Single Pocket Nail Pouch
£14.34
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Nail Pouch - Single Pocket
£15.54
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Tan Suede Leather Tool & Nail Pouch, Steel Hammer Holder for Tool Belt
£17.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Single Tool & Nail Pouch
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Np2 Nail Pouch Double Pocket
£17.39
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull RI61-CS7PSNMB Carpenterfts Tool Kit 7 Piece

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull 7 Piece Carpenter's Tool Set is supplied in a padded carry bag. All seven tools are made to the highest quality from the finest hardwood brass and steel. Supplied in a sturdy carrying and storage case. Carpenters 7 piece kit comprising of: 1 x No.4 Plane.1 x 601/2 Block Plane.1 x Spokeshave.1 x Try Square 225mm (9in).1 x Sliding Bevel 225mm (9in).1 x Marking Knife 175mm (7in).1 x Mortice & Marking Gauge 150mm (6in).PTDFAICARPBAG
£73.97
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com