Faithfull WVCF0108 Handled Chainsaw File 200Mm X 4Mm (5/32In)

Faithfull Chainsaw File FAIFIC532 200mm (8in) x 4mm (5/32in)

Faithfull WVCF0108 Handled Chainsaw File 200Mm X 4Mm (5/32In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.87
Free Delivery

Faithfull Chainsaw File 8" / 200mm 5/32"

1-3 days
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Chainsaw File

Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIFIC532 Chainsaw File 200mm (8in) x 4mm (5/32in)

In stock
£8.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIFIC532 Chainsaw File 200mm (8in) x 4mm (5/32in)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.50
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAIFIC532 Chainsaw File 200mm (8in) x 4mm (5/32in)

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Wvcf0108 Handled Chainsaw File 200mm X 4mm (5/32In) Faific532

1-3 working days
£9.76
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIFIC532 Chainsaw File 200mm (8in) x 4mm (5/32in)

In stock
£9.82
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIFIC532 Chainsaw File 200mm (8in) x 4mm (5/32in)

In stock
£10.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull WVCF0308 Handled Chainsaw File 200Mm X 5.5Mm (7/32In)
£4.87
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull WVCF0108 Handled Chainsaw File 200Mm X 4Mm (5/32In)

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Chainsaw Files are ideal for sharpening round hooked chainsaw teeth. They are perfect for professional and frequent DIY use and fitted with a comfortable handle. Supplied in a blister pack.The FAIFIC532 Chainsaw File has the following specifications: Type: Chainsaw. Cut: Single Cut. Blade Length: 200mm (8 in). Blade Width: 4mm (5/32 in).PTDFAIFIC532
£4.87
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com