Faithfull Chrome Adjustable Spanner 375Mm (15In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£35.03
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAS375MC Chrome Adjustable Wrench Spanner 375mm (15in) Capacity 45mm Capacity

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.41
Free Delivery

Faithfull Chrome Adjustable Spanner 375mm

1-3 days
£40.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Chrome Adjustable Spanner

Unknown
£40.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Chrome Adjustable Spanner 375mm (15In) Faias375Mc

1-3 working days
£42.58
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Adjustable Spanner 375Mm 45Mm Cap Chrom, Silver

3 to 5 days
£46.99
Delivery from £3.95

Faithfull Chrome Adjustable Wrench - 375mm (15in)

1-2 days
£47.70
Free Delivery

Faithfull Chrome Adjustable Spanner 375mm (15in) in Silver Faithfull Silver

3-5 working days
£47.96

Similar products

Faithfull FAIAS450MC Chrome Adjustable Wrench Spanner 450mm (18in) Capacity 55mm
£39.95
Compare 28 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Adjustable Spanner UGE3006-V – Chrome, 150mm (6in), 20mm Jaw Capacity
£8.65
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAISPARAT24 Ratchet Combi Spanner 12 Point Chrome Vanadium Chrome Plated 24 mm
£35.39
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 3 Piece Matt Chrome Adjustable Spanner Set
£16.99
Compare 32 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull UGE3010-V Chrome Adjustable Spanner 250Mm (10In)
£14.10
Compare 26 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Chrome Adjustable Spanner 375Mm (15In)

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Chrome Adjustable Spanner has a knurled adjustment screw which enables the jaws to fit various sizes of bolt and nut head. This chrome vanadium steel wrench is forged hardened and tempered with a matt chrome-plated finish. Particularly useful when only a limited number of tools can be carried or kept in a tool kit. An ideal general maintenance tool.This Faithfull Chrome Adjustable Spanner has the following specification: Length: 375mm (15in)Capacity: 45mmPTDFAIAS375MC
£35.03
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com