Faithfull Chrome Adjustable Spanner

Faithfull Adjustable Spanner UGE3006-V – Chrome, 150mm (6in), 20mm Jaw Capacity

Faithfull Chrome Adjustable Spanner

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIAS150MC Adjustable Chrome Spanner 150mm (6in) - 20mm Jaw Capacity

In stock
£12.78
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIAS150MC Adjustable Chrome Spanner 150mm (6in) - 20mm Jaw Capacity

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAIAS150MC Adjustable Chrome Spanner 150mm (6in) - 20mm Jaw Capacity

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Uge3006-V Chrome Adjustable Spanner 150mm (6In) Faias150Mc

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Chrome Adjustable Spanner 150mm (6in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.40
GBP 13.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Chrome Adjustable Spanner 150mm (6in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.21
Free Delivery

Faithfull Chrome Adjustable Spanner 150mm (6in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.55
Free Delivery

Faithfull UGE3006-V Chrome Adjustable Spanner 150mm (6in)

Unknown
£14.98
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Chrome Adjustable Spanner

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull 150mm Chrome Adjustable Spanner strikes an excellent balance between portability and capability, making it a popular choice for everyday maintenance work. This versatile size is ideal for general workshop tasks, plumbing applications, and automotive maintenance where a compact yet capable tool is required. Manufactured from chrome vanadium steel, this 150mm spanner is forged, hardened and tempered to deliver reliable performance across a wide range of fastener sizes. The knurled adjustment screw enables the jaws to fit various bolt and nut heads with precision, whilst the matt chrome-plated finish provides corrosion resistance. Particularly useful when only a limited number of tools can be carried or kept in a tool kit, this mid-compact adjustable spanner offers excellent versatility for general maintenance work without being overly bulky. Features and Benefits: • 150mm length offers excellent versatility • Chrome vanadium steel construction for strength • Forged, hardene
£11.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Contract Adjustable Spanner 300Mm (12In)
£13.25
Compare 15 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Faithfull Wide Mouth Adjustable Wrench Spanner 200mm (8in) 46mm Cap Reversable Jaw
£17.70
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Contract Adjustable Spanner 250Mm (10In)
£11.53
Compare 28 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Faithfull Chrome Adjustable Spanner 375Mm (15In)
£40.95
Compare 16 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95