Faithfull TCT Circ Saw Blade 300 X 30 X 60T

Faithfull Circular Saw Blade TCT 300 x 30mm 60T Fine Finish

Faithfull TCT Circ Saw Blade 300 X 30 X 60T

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.08
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIZ30060 300 x 30mm 60T TCT Circular Saw Blade

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.06
Free Delivery

Faithfull TCT Circ Saw Blade 300 X 30 X 60T

In stock
£63.64
Free Delivery

Faithfull Faiz30060 Tct Circular Saw Blade 300 X 30mm X 60T Pos Faiz30060

1-3 working days
£63.65
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull TCT Circ Saw Blade 300 X 30 X 60T

In stock
£64.94
Free Delivery

Faithfull TCT Circular / Mitre Saw Blade 300mm x 30mm x 60Tooth POS FAIZ30060

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull TCT Circ Saw Blade 300 X 30 X 60T

In stock
£65.47
Free Delivery

Faithfull - Circular Saw Blade 300 x 30mm x 60T Fine Finish - FAIZ30060

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.17
GBP 67.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull TCT Circular Saw Blade 300 x 30mm x 60T POS FAIZ30060

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull TCT Circ Saw Blade 300 X 30 X 60T

Cheapest offer

A professional quality blade with 7 mm Tungsten Carbide Tipped teeth to ensure a long working life and accuracy of cut Laser cut expansion slots to improve their performance by reducing heat build up Diameter: 300 mm Teeth: 60 Bore: 30 mm Bush: - Rake: POS All the blades in this range fit most popular makes of power machines, Weight: 1.66 Pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£57.08
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull FAIZ19024 Tct Circular Saw Blade 190 X 16Mm X 24T Pos
£22.39
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull FAIZ1504 Tct Circular Saw Blade 150 X 20Mm X 40T Pos
£23.32
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIZ21648Z Tct Circular Saw Blade Zero Degree 216 X 30Mm X 48T
£35.54
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull FAIZ25430 Tct Circular Saw Blade 254 X 30Mm X 30T Pos
£37.57
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIZ15224 TCT Circular Saw Blade 152 x 20mm x 24T POS
£17.47
Compare 13 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)