Faithfull Clip On 1/3 Sanding Sheets

Faithfull Clip On 1/3 Sanding Sheets 92mm x 230mm Fine Pack of 10

Faithfull Clip On 1/3 Sanding Sheets

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 090017 1/3 Sanding Sheets Orbital Fine (Pack 10) Faiaotsf

1-3 working days
£6.27
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull AOTSF 93 x 230mm 1/3 Sanding Fine Orbital Sheets (Pack of 10)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.44
Free Delivery

Faithfull AOTSF 93 x 230mm 1/3 Sanding Fine Orbital Sheets (Pack of 10)

In stock
£6.46
Free Delivery

Faithfull AOTSF 93 x 230mm 1/3 Sanding Fine Orbital Sheets (Pack of 10)

In stock
£7.04
Free Delivery

Faithfull AOTSF 93 x 230mm 1/3 Sanding Fine Orbital Sheets (Pack of 10)

In stock
£7.24
Free Delivery

Faithfull AOTSF 93 x 230mm 1/3 Sanding Fine Orbital Sheets (Pack of 10)

In stock
£7.56
Free Delivery

Faithfull AOTSF 93 x 230mm 1/3 Sanding Fine Orbital Sheets (Pack of 10)

In stock
£7.57
Free Delivery

Faithfull AOTSF 93 x 230mm 1/3 Sanding Fine Orbital Sheets (Pack of 10)

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Clip On 1/3 Sanding Sheets

Cheapest offer

These fine grit (120) Faithfull Clip On 1/3 Sanding Sheets measuring 92mm x 230mm are perfect for achieving smooth, refined finishes on prepared surfaces. Supplied in a pack of 10 sheets, this fine grit variant is ideal for final sanding stages before painting or varnishing, smoothing between coats, and preparing surfaces for finishing treatments. The 120 grit rating provides an excellent balance between material removal and surface smoothness, making these sheets indispensable for quality finishing work. They're particularly effective on wood, painted surfaces, and filler, leaving a professional surface ready for top coats. Manufactured from aluminium oxide on a flexible E-weight paper backing, each sheet is precision-cut to fit third sheet orbital sanders perfectly. Features and Benefits: • 92mm x 230mm dimensions for third sheet orbital sanders • 120 grit (fine) delivers smooth, professional finishes • Pack of 10 sheets suitable for multiple finishing projects • Aluminium oxide abra
£3.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull FPPCLIP40W Power Plus LED Clip Light 40W 240V [EEK: A]
£52.95
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Power Plus LED Clip Work Light 110v
£43.95
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAICLIP30W 30W Clip Light Rechargeable
£40.22
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Power Plus JF8700-10W Rechargeable Clip Light 10W
£17.88
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIHKS9CS Multicoloured Star Key Set 9 Piece
£21.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95