Faithfull Cobalt Jobber Drill Bit

Faithfull Cobalt Jobber Drill Bit 11mm Pack of 1

Faithfull Cobalt Jobber Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Professional Cobalt Jobber Drill Bit Pre Packed 11.0mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.11
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Professional Cobalt Jobber Drill Bit Pre Packed 11.0mm Faipp1100Cob

1-3 working days
£14.11
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIPP1100COB Professional Cobalt Jobber Drill Bit 11.0mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.93
Free Delivery

Faithfull Professional Cobalt Jobber Drill Bit Pre Packed 11.0mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.70
Free Delivery

Faithfull Professional Cobalt Jobber Drill Bit Pre Packed 11.0mm FAIPP1100COB

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.12
Free Delivery

Faithfull - Professional Cobalt Jobber Drill Bit Pre Packed 11.0mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.43
GBP 16.43 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Professional Cobalt Jobber Drill Bit Pre Packed 11.0mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPP1100COB Professional Cobalt Jobber Drill Bit Pre Packed 11.0mm |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Cobalt Jobber Drill Bit

Cheapest offer

This 11mm Faithfull Professional Cobalt Jobber Drill Bit is supplied individually, representing a popular size for substantial drilling operations in professional metalworking environments. The 11mm diameter is commonly specified for mounting bolts, dowels and structural fixings in steel fabrication, heavy engineering and industrial maintenance applications. Manufactured from premium M35 HSSE grade steel with 5% cobalt content, this bit delivers exceptional performance and extended tool life when working with demanding materials. The 5% cobalt additive provides superior heat resistance, allowing the bit to maintain its hardness and cutting edge during prolonged drilling operations in abrasive and high-temperature materials. Featuring a fully ground finish and precision 135° non-slip split point, this drill bit ensures accurate centring and reduces walking on hard surfaces. Produced in accordance to DIN 388 standards for guaranteed high precision tolerances and geometric accuracy. Perfe
£12.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Professional Cobalt Jobber Drill Bit Pre Packed 12.0Mm
£15.95
Compare 20 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Professional Cobalt Jobber Drill Bit Pre Packed 11.5Mm
£14.98
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Professional Cobalt Jobber Drill Bit Pre Packed 10.5Mm
£10.55
Compare 14 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Faithfull Professional Cobalt Jobber Drill Bit Pre Packed 12.5Mm
£17.81
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Professional Cobalt Jobber Drill Bit Pre Packed 13.0Mm
£18.95
Compare 13 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95