Faithfull Combination Wood Auger Bit Long Series 25 X 400Mm

Faithfull Combination Auger Drill Bit 25mm x 400mm L/S O/L

Faithfull Combination Wood Auger Bit Long Series 25 X 400Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£17.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull Combination Auger Drill Bit 25mm 400mm

1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Combination Auger Drill Bit

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Comb Auger Bit L/S 25MM X 400MM O/L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.81
Free Delivery

Faithfull Comb Auger Bit L/S 25MM X 400MM O/L

In stock
£23.81
Free Delivery

Faithfull Comb Auger Bit L/S 25MM X 400MM O/L

In stock
£23.82
Free Delivery

Faithfull Comb Auger Bit L/S 25MM X 400MM O/L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Comb Auger Bit L/S 25MM X 400MM O/L

In stock
£25.52
Free Delivery

Faithfull Comb Auger Bit L/S 25MM X 400MM O/L

In stock
£26.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Combination Wood Auger Bit Long Series 16 X 400Mm
£11.36
Compare 31 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Combination Wood Auger Bit Set 8 Piece 6-25Mm
£37.52
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Combination Wood Auger Bit FAICA13L Long Series 13mm x 400mm
£9.41
Compare 29 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Combination Auger Bit Set & Flat Drill Bit Set with case - 8pcs Each
£105.99
GBP 99.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Combination Auger Drill Bit 10 mm x 200 mm
£5.02
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Combination Wood Auger Bit Long Series 25 X 400Mm

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Long Series Combination Auger Bits can be used in either a hand or power drill at low speeds. Machined from high quality carbon steel they feature a pitched screw point for accurate starting with a wide flat spiral for improved stability straight tracking and fast waste removal. Augers may be use in timber plywood MDF and blockwood and can be resharpened using a hand file. Extra long series for deep boring. Overall Length: 400mm.Size.25 mm x 400 mm.PTDFAICA25L
£17.95
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com