Faithfull RI57-CTMMKG Combination Gauge - Screw Adjustment

Faithfull Combination Gauge Rosewood – Screw Adjustable

Faithfull RI57-CTMMKG Combination Gauge - Screw Adjustment

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£26.16
Free Delivery

Faithfull Rosewood Combination Gauge-Screw Adj

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Faircomb Hardwood And Bass Combination Gauge - Screw Adjustment

1-3 working days
£31.18
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Rosewood Combination Gauge-Screw Adj

In stock
£31.80
Free Delivery

Faithfull Rosewood Combination Gauge-Screw Adj

In stock
£33.52
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hardwood Combination Gauge - Screw Adj, Brown

3 to 5 days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

Faithfull Rosewood Combination Gauge-Screw Adj

In stock
£34.40
Free Delivery

Faithfull Rosewood Combination Gauge

1-3 days
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Rosewood Combination Gauge

Unknown
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Rosewood Combination Gauge-Screw Adj & FAIMKNIFE Marking Knife 175mm (7in)
£43.13
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull RI57-CTMG Mortice Gauge - Slide Adjustment
£19.12
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Combination Gauge - Screw Adjustment
£43.95
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Combination Wood Auger Bit FAICA13L Long Series 13mm x 400mm
£11.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Screw Pitch Gauge 52-Blade - Metric Whitworth - FAIPITCHMW
£7.20
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull RI57-CTMMKG Combination Gauge - Screw Adjustment

Cheapest offer

This Faithfull Combination Gauge is made from the finest hardwood and enhanced with brass facing plates and fittings. A nylon friction pad is fitted under the knurled brass thumbscrew to reduce wear to the stem and to ensure secure smooth and accurate setting of the gauge. Used for laying out mortices and for marking out with the grain. The second pin is used for mortice work can be accurately set by means of the screwslide.PTDFAIRCOMB
£26.16
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com