Faithfull Combination Spanner Cv Satin Finish 28mm Faispac28

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.01
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Metric Combination Spanners Satin Chrome Vanadium Finish Size 06-50mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.22
Delivery from £4.99

Faithfull Combination Spanner Cv Satin Finish 28Mm FAISPAC28

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.61
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISPAC28 Combi Spanner CV Satin Finish 28mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull Combination Spanner CV Satin Finish 28mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.61
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISPAC28 Combination Spanner CV Satin Finish 28mm |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.25
Free Delivery

Faithfull SPAC28 Combination Spanner CV Satin Finish 28mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.33
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Combination Spanner CV Satin Finish 28mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull Combination Spanner CV Satin Finish 28mm FAISPAC28

£16.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Combination Spanner Cv Satin Finish 28mm Faispac28

Cheapest offer

These Faithfull professional, high quality Combination Spanners are forged from chrome vanadium steel, which is hardened, tempered and satin chrome plated for corrosion protection. Manufactured to DIN 3113 standards. The broached jaws and rings ensure a consistent tolerance and a guaranteed accurate fit. Both the jaw and ring end are set at a 15 degree offset for ease of use in awkward positions.Size 28mm.
£14.01
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Faithfull Metric Combination Spanners Satin Chrome Vanadium Finish Size 06-50mm
£19.86
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Faithfull SPAC36 Combination Spanner CV Satin Finish 36mm
£38.40
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull SPASETC25 Combination Spanner CV Set 6-32mm (25 Pieces)
£80.27
Compare 25 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Sjw6119 Ratchet Combination Spanner Flex Head Cv 19mm Faisparat19
£18.50
Compare 21 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Combination Spanner Cv Satin Finish 30Mm
£16.98
Compare 14 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00