Faithfull Combination Spanner Metric

Faithfull Combination Spanner Metric 10mm

Faithfull Combination Spanner Metric

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Combination Spanner 10mm Chrome Vanadium Steel Satin Chrome Plated

In stock
£4.38
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Combination Spanner 10mm Chrome Vanadium Steel Satin Chrome Plated

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£4.59
Free Delivery

Faithfull Combination Spanner 10mm Chrome Vanadium Steel Satin Chrome Plated

In stock
£4.75
Free Delivery

Faithfull Combination Spanner 10mm Chrome Vanadium Steel Satin Chrome Plated

In stock
£5.29
Free Delivery

Faithfull Combination Spanner Cv Satin Finish 10mm Faispac10

1-3 working days
£5.47
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Combination Spanner 10mm Chrome Vanadium Steel Satin Chrome Plated

In stock
£5.61
Free Delivery

Faithfull Combination Spanner 10mm Chrome Vanadium Steel Satin Chrome Plated

In stock
£6.19
Free Delivery

Faithfull Combination Spanner 10mm Chrome Vanadium Steel Satin Chrome Plated

In stock
£6.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Combination Spanner Metric

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull 10mm Metric Combination Spanner is a versatile mid-range size ideal for general mechanical work, automotive maintenance, and assembly tasks. This popular size fits a wide variety of common metric fasteners found on motorcycles, small engines, and household appliances, making it an essential addition to any professional or home toolkit. Forged from premium chrome vanadium steel and manufactured to DIN 3113 standards, this 10mm spanner delivers reliable performance and precise fit. The hardened and tempered construction ensures it can withstand high-torque applications without deformation, whilst the satin chrome plating provides excellent corrosion resistance for long-lasting durability. Features and Benefits: • 10mm size perfect for common automotive and mechanical fasteners • Chrome vanadium steel construction for exceptional strength • Broached jaws and ring end ensure accurate fit and consistent tolerance • 15-degree offset on both ends provides improved access in rest
£2.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Combination Spanner Cv Satin Finish 32Mm
£18.95
Compare 24 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Combination Spanner Cv Satin Finish 36Mm
£38.20
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull SPASETC25 Combination Spanner CV Set 6-32mm (25 Pieces)
£80.27
Compare 26 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Sjw6119 Ratchet Combination Spanner Flex Head Cv 19mm Faisparat19
£18.50
Compare 22 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Combination Spanner Cv Satin Finish 30Mm
£16.98
Compare 15 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00