Faithfull Coping Wood Saw Blades

Faithfull Coping Saw Blades Wood (1 X 10 Singles) 14 Tpi

Faithfull Coping Wood Saw Blades

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull CSBS 14tpi 1 x 10 Singles Coping Saw Blades Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.54
Free Delivery

Faithfull CSBS 14tpi 1 x 10 Singles Coping Saw Blades Wood

In stock
£5.55
Free Delivery

Faithfull CSBS 14tpi 1 x 10 Singles Coping Saw Blades Wood

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.86
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull CSBS 14tpi 1 x 10 Singles Coping Saw Blades Wood

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Coping Saw Blades Wood (10 Packs of 10 Blades) 14 TPI

In stock
£6.00
Free Delivery

Faithfull CSBS 14tpi 1 x 10 Singles Coping Saw Blades Wood

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Coping Saw Blades Wood (10 Packs of 10 Blades) 14 TPI

In stock
£7.13
Free Delivery

Faithfull Coping Saw Blades Wood (1 X 10 Singles) 14 Tpi Faicsbs

1-3 working days
£7.13
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Coping Wood Saw Blades

Cheapest offer

These Faithfull Coping Saw Blades are manufactured from high-quality steel for superior strength and durability, making them ideal for precision woodworking tasks. The 14 TPI teeth configuration is specifically designed to ensure smooth and fast cutting, particularly when making intricate turns to follow contours and cut complex shapes. Supplied in a convenient pack of 10 blades, each measuring 165mm (6½ inch) in length, these replacement blades are designed for use with the Faithfull FAICS Coping Saw. The blade design makes them particularly suitable for detailed joinery work, cutting curved profiles, and creating decorative shapes in wood. Whether you're a professional joiner working on bespoke furniture or a carpenter tackling intricate trim work, these coping saw blades deliver the precision and reliability required for demanding applications. Features and Benefits: • High-quality steel construction ensures long-lasting performance • 14 TPI teeth configuration provides smooth, cont
£3.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull AHS7619 Coping Saw Blades Wood (10 Packs Of 10 Blades) 14 Tpi
£27.95
Compare 8 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull FAICS Coping Saw, Brown, 30.0 cm*313.0 cm*132.0 cm
£10.30
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Coping Saw 165mm With Blade 14tpi
£10.50
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
10 x Scroll Saw Blades Pinned 24 TPI 130mm Long Fret Saw Coping Saw Blades for Woodworking Small Workshops Sawing for Cutting Wood Plastic Foam MDF
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull FAICS Coping Saw, Brown, 30.0 cm*313.0 cm*132.0 cm (Pack of 5)
£61.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49