Faithfull FAIG8DT-TB 200mm 8-inch G-Clamp Deep Throat with 85mm 3-inch Cap, Multicolour

Faithfull Deep Throat G-Clamp 85Mm (3.1/4In)

Faithfull FAIG8DT-TB 200mm 8-inch G-Clamp Deep Throat with 85mm 3-inch Cap, Multicolour

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.88
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAIG8DT-TB 200mm 8-inch G-Clamp Deep Throat with 85mm 3-inch Cap, Multicolour

Cheapest Price
£16.88
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Deep Throat G-Clamp 85mm 3.1/4In Faig8Dt

1-3 working days
£17.61
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIG8DT-TB 200mm 8-inch G-Clamp Deep Throat with 85mm 3-inch Cap, Multicolour

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.94
Free Delivery

Faithfull Deep Throat G Clamp 75mm

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Deep Throat G Clamp

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIG8DT-TB 200mm 8-inch G-Clamp Deep Throat with 85mm 3-inch Cap, Multicolour

In stock
£19.13
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIG8DT-TB 200mm 8-inch G-Clamp Deep Throat with 85mm 3-inch Cap, Multicolour

In stock
£19.14
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIG8DT-TB 200mm 8-inch G-Clamp Deep Throat with 85mm 3-inch Cap, Multicolour

In stock
£20.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull FAIG8DT-TB 200mm 8-inch G-Clamp Deep Throat with 85mm 3-inch Cap, Multicolour

Cheapest offer

Drop-forged steel body for added strength Deep cut ACME threads Smooth and fast adjustment Broad swivel shoe adjusts to the correct angle Powder coated to protect from corrosion Note: Please ensure that the screw is not too tighten or not too loose, Weight: 2.205 Pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£16.88
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull GCL/SM/2 Hobbyists Clamp 50Mm (2In)
£5.18
Compare 11 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Faithfull FAIG8DT-TB 200mm 8-inch G-Clamp Deep Throat with 85mm 3-inch Cap, Multicolour (Pack of 2)
£30.56
15.28 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull FAIHC1 Mini G Clamp, Blue, 16 mm Throat, 25 mm (1 Inch) Capacity (Pack of 2)
£11.16
5.58 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Deep Throat G-Clamp 85mm (3.1/4In) Multi Colour (One Size)
£23.16
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull GCL/SM/1 Hobbyists Clamp 25Mm (1In)
£5.28
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59