Faithfull Punched Hook and Loop Delta Sanding Sheets Medium / Fine Pack of 5

Faithfull Delta Hook-and-Loop Sanding Sheets ADSSMF 90mm TR2 – Medium/Fine – Pack of 5

Faithfull Punched Hook and Loop Delta Sanding Sheets Medium / Fine Pack of 5

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Punched Hook and Loop Delta Sanding Sheets

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 711486 Delta Hook & Loop Sanding Sheets Tr2 93mm Medium Fine (Pack 5) Faiadssmf

1-3 working days
£6.09
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull ADSSMF 90mm Delta Hook and Loop Sanding Sheets TR2 Medium Fine (Pack of 5)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.26
Free Delivery

Faithfull ADSSMF 90mm Delta Hook and Loop Sanding Sheets TR2 Medium Fine (Pack of 5)

In stock
£6.27
Free Delivery

Faithfull ADSSMF 90mm Delta Hook and Loop Sanding Sheets TR2 Medium Fine (Pack of 5)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.79
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull ADSSMF 90mm Delta Hook and Loop Sanding Sheets TR2 Medium Fine (Pack of 5)

In stock
£6.84
Free Delivery

Faithfull ADSSMF 90mm Delta Hook and Loop Sanding Sheets TR2 Medium Fine (Pack of 5)

In stock
£6.90
Free Delivery

Faithfull ADSSMF 90mm Delta Hook and Loop Sanding Sheets TR2 Medium Fine (Pack of 5)

In stock
£7.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Punched Hook and Loop Delta Sanding Sheets Medium / Fine Pack of 5

Cheapest offer

This Medium/Fine assorted grit pack contains 5 sheets, providing a versatile selection for completing multi-stage finishing projects without purchasing separate packs. The combination of medium and fine grits allows you to progress through smoothing and finishing stages efficiently, making it perfect for smaller projects, repair work, or keeping as a handy assortment in your tool kit. Manufactured from quality Aluminium Oxide abrasive on E-weight heavy-duty paper backing, these sheets deliver dependable performance across wood, plastic and filler materials. The hook and loop fastening system allows instant changes between grits as your work progresses, whilst the pre-punched hole pattern facilitates effective dust extraction to maintain optimal sanding conditions. Features and Benefits: • Medium and Fine grits for versatile finishing applications • Pack of 5 sheets ideal for smaller projects or mixed work • Aluminium Oxide abrasive provides consistent results • Hook and loop system ena
£2.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull Punched Hook and Loop Delta Sanding Sheets 40g Pack of 25
£11.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull 711370 Delta Hook & Loop Sanding Sheets Tr2 93Mm Medium (Pack 25)
£10.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Punched Hook and Loop Delta Sanding Sheets Coarse Pack of 5
£2.95
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Delta Sanding Sheets ADSS120 Hook and Loop TR2 90mm P120 Pack of 25
£13.09
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Punched Hook and Loop Delta Sanding Sheets Extra Coarse Pack of 5
£2.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95