Faithfull FAI1153MDC Metal Cutting Disc Depressed Centre 115 x 3.2 x 22.23

Faithfull Depressed Centre Metal Cut Off Disc FAI1153MDC 115 x 3.2 x 22 mm

Faithfull FAI1153MDC Metal Cutting Disc Depressed Centre 115 x 3.2 x 22.23

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.08
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Depressed Centre Metal Cutting Disc 115 X 3.2 X 22.23mm Fai1153Mdc

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£5.08
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAI1153MDC Metal Cutting Disc Depressed Centre 115 x 3.2 x 22.23

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.37
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAI1153MDC Metal Cutting Disc Depressed Centre 115 x 3.2 x 22.23

In stock
£5.73
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAI1153MDC Metal Cutting Disc Depressed Centre 115 x 3.2 x 22.23

In stock
£5.77
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAI1153MDC Metal Cutting Disc Depressed Centre 115 x 3.2 x 22.23

In stock
£6.27
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAI1153MDC Metal Cutting Disc Depressed Centre 115 x 3.2 x 22.23

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAI1153MDC Metal Cutting Disc Depressed Centre 115 x 3.2 x 22.23

In stock
£8.39
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAI1153MDC Metal Cutting Disc Depressed Centre 115 x 3.2 x 22.23

In stock
£8.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull FAI1153MDC Metal Cutting Disc Depressed Centre 115 x 3.2 x 22.23

Cheapest offer

Depressed Centre Metal Cutting Disc 115 x 3.2 x 22.23mm, Weight: 0.07 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£5.08
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Depressed Centre Stone Grinding Disc 230 X 6 X 22.23mm Fai2306Sdg
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull FAI1156SDG Stone Grinding Disc Depressed Centre 115 x 6 x 22.23
£4.69
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Depressed Centre Stone Grinding Disc 100mm 6mm 16mm
£4.36
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull FAI1006MDG Metal Grinding Disc Depressed Centre 100 x 6.5 x 16
£4.47
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Stone Cutting Disc FAI2303SDC – Depressed Centre 230 x 3.2 x 22.23 mm
Delivery from £6.00