Faithfull FAI2306MDG Metal Grinding Disc Depressed Centre 230 x 6.5 x 22.23

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.84
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Depressed Centre Metal Grinding Disc 230mm 6.5mm 22mm

1-3 days
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Depressed Centre Metal Grinding Disc

Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Depressed Centre Metal Grinding Disc 230 X 6.4 X 22.23mm Fai2306Mdg

1-3 working days
£6.98
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull FAI2306MDG Metal Grinding Disc Depressed Centre 230 x 6.5 x 22.23

Cheapest offer

Proven reliable Faithfull technology Lightweight construction at just 0.58 Kgs High performace for the home or tradesman, Weight: 1.26 pounds, Manufacturer: Toolbank (First Order Account)
£3.84
amazon.co.uk