Faithfull GM3011522PK3 Contract Diamond Blades 115 X 22.2Mm (Pack 3)

Faithfull Diamond Blade Set FAIDBSET3C - 3pc Contract 115mm x 22.2mm with storage tin (Blue)

Used Offers from

Faithfull GM3011522PK3 Contract Diamond Blades 115 X 22.2Mm (Pack 3)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.12
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIDBSET3C Paving Slab, Concrete, Brick and Roofing Tiles, General Purpose Diamond Cutting Blade Triple Pack 115mm (4.5 Inch) with Storage Tin, Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.03
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAIDBSET3C Paving Slab, Concrete, Brick and Roofing Tiles, General Purpose Diamond Cutting Blade Triple Pack 115mm (4.5 Inch) with Storage Tin, Blue

In stock
£10.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIDBSET3C Paving Slab, Concrete, Brick and Roofing Tiles, General Purpose Diamond Cutting Blade Triple Pack 115mm (4.5 Inch) with Storage Tin, Blue

In stock
£11.20
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIDBSET3C Paving Slab, Concrete, Brick and Roofing Tiles, General Purpose Diamond Cutting Blade Triple Pack 115mm (4.5 Inch) with Storage Tin, Blue

In stock
£11.91
Free Delivery

Faithfull GM3011522PK3 Contract Diamond Blades 115 x 22.23mm (Pack 3)

Unknown
£11.96

Faithfull Faidbset3C 115mm Segmented Diamond Grinder Blades X3 Pack Xms21Dblade3

1-3 working days
£12.05
Delivery from £6.00

FAITHFULL 4 1/2" 115mm Grinder Diamond Blade Tile/Masonry/Brick 3 Set FAIDBSET3C

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIDBSET3C Paving Slab, Concrete, Brick and Roofing Tiles, General Purpose Diamond Cutting Blade Triple Pack 115mm (4.5 Inch) with Storage Tin, Blue

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull TT1011522 Porcelain Diamond Blade 115 X 22.23Mm
Free Delivery
Faithfull RA3030020 Professional Diamond Blade 300 X 20Mm
£41.28
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull GPT12522 Turbo Cut Diamond Blade 125 X 22Mm
£18.42
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull GM3011522PK3 Contract Diamond Blades 115 X 22.2Mm (Pack 3)

Cheapest offer

This Faithfull Contract Diamond Blade has 7mm sintered diamond impregnated segments. Suitable for wet and dry cutting and ideal for general cutting applications such as tiles paving slabs breeze blocks and brickwork. Manufactured to EN 13236 Standards.This Faithfull Contract Diamond Blade has the following specification: Size: 115mmBore Size: 22.2mmPack Quantity: 3PTDFAIDBSET3C
£9.12
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.