Faithfull FAITD10PRO Diamond Ceramic Mini Holesaw 10mm

Faithfull Diamond Ceramic Mini Holesaw 10Mm

Faithfull FAITD10PRO Diamond Ceramic Mini Holesaw 10mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.15
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Diamond Ceramic Mini Holesaw 10mm Faitd10Pro

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.15
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Diamond Ceramic Drill

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAITD10PRO Diamond Ceramic Mini Holesaw 10mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.32
Free Delivery

Faithfull Diamond Ceramic Mini Holesaw 5mm, 6mm,8mm,10mm,16mm & 35mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Diamond Ceramic / Porcelain Tile Drilling Mini Holesaws 5mm to 35mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Diamond Ceramic Mini Holesaw 10mm FAITD10PRO

£22.03
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAITD10PRO Diamond Ceramic Mini Holesaw 10mm

Cheapest offer

Diamond ceramic mini hole saw 10mm Faithfull Diamond Ceramic Mini Holesaws are ideal for tough drilling situations. They cut holes fast and cleanly and are easy to start with no guide drill required. They will easily cut through Porcelain tile, Ceramic tile, Granite, Marble, Slate, Glass, Cast Iron, Brick / Block (lightweight), Plasterboard, Cement Board, Fibreglass, Carbon Fibre, Composites and Stucco. The tough braze bonded diamond edge and durable alloy body give these tools an extremely long lifespan The round shank is suitable for use with cordless power drills only, Weight: 0.02866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithful
£16.15
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull FAITDSETPRO Diamond Ceramic Mini Holesaw Set, 4 Piece
£33.45
Compare 23 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAITD05PRO Diamond Ceramic Mini Holesaw 5mm
£9.70
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Diamond Ceramic Mini Holesaw 35mm FAITD35PRO
£30.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Porcelain Tile Diamond Cutting Disc 230mm 22mm
£28.95
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull FAIDWCER Diamond & Ceramic Sharpening Stone Kit - 360G & 1200G
£15.20
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery