Faithfull FAITD35PRO Diamond Ceramic Mini Holesaw 35mm

Faithfull Diamond Ceramic Mini Holesaw 35mm FAITD35PRO

Faithfull FAITD35PRO Diamond Ceramic Mini Holesaw 35mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Diamond Ceramic Mini Holesaw 35mm Faitd35Pro

1-3 working days
£34.85
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Diamond Ceramic / Porcelain Tile Drilling Mini Holesaws 5mm to 35mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Diamond Ceramic Mini Holesaw 5mm, 6mm,8mm,10mm,16mm & 35mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAITD35PRO Diamond Ceramic Mini Holesaw 35mm

Cheapest offer

Diamond ceramic mini hole saw 35mm Faithfull Diamond Ceramic Mini Holesaws are ideal for tough drilling situations. They cut holes fast and cleanly and are easy to start with no guide drill required They will easily cut through Porcelain tile, Ceramic tile, Granite, Marble, Slate, Glass, Cast Iron, Brick / Block (lightweight), Plasterboard, Cement Board, Fibreglass, Carbon Fibre, Composites and Stucco, Weight: 0.1322773572 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithful
£30.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull FAITDSETPRO Diamond Ceramic Mini Holesaw Set, 4 Piece
£33.45
Compare 23 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAITD05PRO Diamond Ceramic Mini Holesaw 5mm
£9.70
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Diamond Ceramic Mini Holesaw 10Mm
£16.15
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Porcelain Tile Diamond Cutting Disc 230mm 22mm
£28.95
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull FAIDWCER Diamond & Ceramic Sharpening Stone Kit - 360G & 1200G
£15.20
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery