Faithfull Diamond Grit Sabre Saw Blade - Straight-Cut Blade, Compatible with Common S-Shank Reciprocating Saws for Cast Iron, Natural Stone, Tile & Brick - 228mm (9 in)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.47
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAISBS1750RD S1750Rd Faithfull Diamond Grit Sabre Saw Blade 228Mm

3-5 working days
£12.62
Free Delivery

Faithfull Diamond Grit Sabre Saw Blade - Straight-Cut Blade, Compatible with Common S-Shank Reciprocating Saws for Cast Iron, Natural Stone, Tile & Brick - 228mm (9 in)

In stock
£17.41
Free Delivery

Faithfull Diamond Grit Sabre Saw Blade - Straight-Cut Blade, Compatible with Common S-Shank Reciprocating Saws for Cast Iron, Natural Stone, Tile & Brick - 228mm (9 in)

In stock
£19.15
Free Delivery

Faithfull Diamond Grit Sabre Saw Blade 228mm in Brown Faithfull Brown

3-5 working days
£20.36

Faithfull Faisbs1750Rd Faithfull Diamond Grit Sabre Saw Blade 228mm Faisbs1750Rd

1-3 working days
£20.75
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Diamond Grit Sabre Saw Blade - Straight-Cut Blade, Compatible with Common S-Shank Reciprocating Saws for Cast Iron, Natural Stone, Tile & Brick - 228mm (9 in)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.22
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISBS1750RD Faithfull Diamond Grit Sabre Saw Blade 228mm FAISBS1750RD

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Faithfull Jigsaw Blade Diamond Grit 76Mm
£8.17
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull LX1289 Curved Diamond Whetstone 250Mm
£41.78
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Diamond Sharpening Stone 4 Sided 150 X 50 X 50Mm
£17.08
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Diamond Whetstone Kit, 3 Piece
£40.50
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Diamond Grit Sabre Saw Blade - Straight-Cut Blade, Compatible with Common S-Shank Reciprocating Saws for Cast Iron, Natural Stone, Tile & Brick - 228mm (9 in)

Cheapest offer

Durable Diamond Grit Technology - Constructed with advanced diamond grit coating, the blade delivers outstanding durability and stability, ensuring consistent performance when cutting hard, abrasive materials such as stone, brick and tile. Precision Straight-Cut Blade - Engineered to deliver accurate and controlled cuts, the 228mm straight-cut design ensures smooth results and clean edges on masonry, stone, tiles and bricks. Ideal For Hard & Abrasive Materials - Specially designed for tough applications, this blade confidently cuts through natural stone, tile, brick and cast iron, making it suitable for professional tradespeople and home improvement projects alike. Universal S-Shank Compatibility - Compatible with all standard S-shank reciprocating saws, offering versatility and ease of use across different saw models without the need for additional fittings. Versatile Applications - Perfect for construction, renovation, landscaping, DIY and repair work, where reliable strength and precision cutting of masonry materials are essential.
£12.47
amazon.co.uk