Faithfull Double Tool & Nail Pouch 2100D Nylon

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£17.27
Free Delivery

Faithfull Double Tool and Nail Pouch Nylon Tool Belt

1-3 days
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Double Tool and Nail Pouch Nylon Tool Belt

Unknown
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIDTNPN Double Tool & Nail Pouch Eleven Pockets

In stock
£24.24
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIDTNPN Double Tool & Nail Pouch Eleven Pockets

In stock
£24.25
Free Delivery

Faithfull Double Tool & Nail Pouch Bag 2100D Nylon Faidtnpn

1-3 working days
£24.97
Delivery from £6.00

Double Tool & Nail Pouch 2100D Nylon FAIDTNPN

2-3 days
£25.06
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIDTNPN Double Tool & Nail Pouch Eleven Pockets

In stock
£25.40
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIDTNPN Double Tool & Nail Pouch Eleven Pockets

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Double Tool & Nail Pouch
£22.93
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Single Tool & Nail Pouch
£13.45
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Double Pocket Nail Pouch
£11.94
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIDWCER Diamond & Ceramic Sharpening Stone Kit - 360G & 1200G
£14.15
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Double Tool & Nail Pouch
£22.93
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Double Tool & Nail Pouch 2100D Nylon

Cheapest offer

This Faithfull Double Tool & Nail Pouch is made from durable 2100 denier nylon. It has 11 pockets two metal hammer loops and a utility knife holder. Riveted at stress points to increase strength. The attached webbing belt is adjustable up to 46in. Specification: Size: 260 x 600mm.PTDFAIDTNPN
£17.27
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com