Faithfull Dowel Kit 8Mm Drill & Points

Faithfull Dowel Kit – 8 mm

Faithfull Dowel Kit 8Mm Drill & Points

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.20
Free Delivery

Faithfull Dowel Kit 8mm

1-3 days
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Dowel Kit

Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Woodworking Dowels, Drill and Points Kit - 8mm

In stock
£7.47
Free Delivery

Faithfull Woodworking Dowels, Drill and Points Kit - 8mm

In stock
£7.58
Free Delivery

Faithfull Woodworking Dowels, Drill and Points Kit - 8mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.13
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Woodworking Dowels, Drill and Points Kit - 8mm

In stock
£8.23
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Faidowkit8 Dowel Kit 8mm Drill And Points

1-3 working days
£8.23
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Woodworking Dowels, Drill and Points Kit - 8mm

In stock
£9.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Wood Dowels Fluted 40 X 8Mm (Tub 150)
£10.95
Compare 6 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Wood Dowels Fluted 40 X 10Mm (Tub 100)
£9.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Beechwood Dowels - 8mm x 40mm (Tub of 150) (Pack of 2)
£24.70
12.35 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Beechwood Dowels - 6mm x 30mm (Tub of 300)
£11.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Wood Dowels Fluted 40 X 10Mm (Pack 35)
£1.92
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Dowel Kit 8Mm Drill & Points

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull FAIDOWKIT10 Dowel Kit contains the following: 1 x brad point drill bit1 x drill stop collar.2 x dowel centre points.1 x hex key.10 x 8 mm fluted dowel pegs.PTDFAIDOWKIT8
£4.20
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.