Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 17Mm

Faithfull Drill Bit FAIBD17PRO – M2 HSS Reduced Shank Blacksmiths Professional 17mm

Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 17Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.18
Free Delivery

Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 17Mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.26
Delivery from £8.95

Faithfull FAIBD17PRO Blacksmiths Professional Reduced Shank HSS Drill Bit 17mm For: Hardened Alloy, Alloy, Carbon, and Stainless Steel, Cast Iron, Wood and Plastics

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.19
Delivery from £4.49

Blacksmith's M2 HSS Professional Drill Bit 17mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £3.50

Faithfull FAIBD17PRO Blacksmiths Professional Reduced Shank HSS Drill Bit 17mm For: Hardened Alloy, Alloy, Carbon, and Stainless Steel, Cast Iron, Wood and Plastics

In stock
£15.06
Free Delivery

Faithfull Blacksmith's M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 17mm Faibd17Pro

1-3 working days
£15.52
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Blacksmiths M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 17Mm FAIBD17PRO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.42
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIBD17PRO Blacksmiths M2 HSS Professional Drill Bit 17mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.01
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIBD17PRO Blacksmiths Professional Reduced Shank HSS Drill Bit 17mm For: Hardened Alloy, Alloy, Carbon, and Stainless Steel, Cast Iron, Wood and Plastics

In stock
£17.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit 20Mm Ol: 210Mm Wl: 150Mm
£12.71
Compare 26 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Hss Taper Drill Bit 6-20Mm
£11.62
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Sds Plus Drill Bit 10Mm Ol: 210Mm Wl: 150Mm Bulk 10
£23.03
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 16Mm
£10.02
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 17Mm

Cheapest offer

Faithfull HSS Professional Blacksmith's M2 Drill Bits are milled bits manufactured from M2 HSS with a bright finish and a reduced 12.7mm shank. Overall length 150mm. Ideal for general-purpose use in metal and wood for use in bench or handheld equipment with a 13mm chuck capacity. Suitable for use in alloy steel carbon steel cast iron hardened alloy steel and stainless steel.Faithfull Blacksmith's M2 HSS Professional Drill Bit 17mmPTDFAIBD17PRO
£11.18
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com