Faithfull Professional Hss Jobber Drill Bit Pre Pack 1300mm Ol:150mm Wl:98mm Faipp1300Pro

Faithfull Professional Hss Jobber Drill Bit Pre Pack 13.00Mm Ol:150Mm Wl:98Mm

Faithfull Professional Hss Jobber Drill Bit Pre Pack 1300mm Ol:150mm Wl:98mm Faipp1300Pro

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.93
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull PP1300PRO Professional Jobber Drill Pre-Pack HSS 13.00mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.27
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Professional Hss Jobber Drill Bit Pre Pack 13.00Mm Ol:150Mm Wl:98Mm FA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.59
Free Delivery

Faithfull Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit Pre Pack 13.00mm OL:150mm WL:98mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull - Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit Pre Pack 13.00mm OL:150mm WL:98mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.31
GBP 17.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Pro HSS Jobber Drill Bit Pack13.00mm OL:150mm WL:98mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.38
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPP1300PRO Professional HSS Jobber Drill Bit Pre Pack 13.00mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPP1300PRO HSS Professional Jobber Drill Bit 13.00mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Professional Hss Jobber Drill Bit Pre Pack 1300mm Ol:150mm Wl:98mm Faipp1300Pro

Cheapest offer

Diameter: 13.0mmThe Faithfull Professional Pre Pack Metric HSS Jobber Drill Bits are designed to meet the requirements of the professional user, these pre-packed drills are manufactured from M2 grade steel and are fully ground to meet the standard of DIN 338 and feature a 135 non-slip split point. Suitable for use in: Alloy steels, carbon steels, cast iron, hardened alloy steels and stainless steels.
£14.93
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 16Mm
£14.30
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 15Mm
£13.17
Compare 27 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 25Mm
£27.89
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Blacksmithfts M2 Hss Professional Drill Bit 14Mm
£12.14
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery