Faithfull Dry Diamond Core Bit 38 X 150Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£25.78
Free Delivery

Faithfull Dry Diamond Core Drill 38mm

1-3 days
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Dry Diamond Core Drill

Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Dry Diamond Core Bit 38 X 150mm Faidcd38

1-3 working days
£30.74
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Diamond Core 38Mm X 150Mm, Blue

3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

Faithfull FAIDCD38 Dry Diamond Core Bit, Blue, 38 mm x 150 mm

In stock
£33.09
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIDCD38 Dry Diamond Core Bit, Blue, 38 mm x 150 mm

In stock
£33.10
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIDCD38 Dry Diamond Core Bit, Blue, 38 mm x 150 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.70
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIDCD38 Dry Diamond Core Bit, Blue, 38 mm x 150 mm

In stock
£34.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Dry Diamond Core Drill FAIDCD127 127mm x 150mm
£49.95
Compare 22 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull FAIDCD52 Dry Diamond Core Bit, Blue, 52 mm x 150 mm
£26.98
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIDCD107 Dry Diamond Core Bit, Blue, 107 mm x 150 mm
£37.63
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Dry Diamond Core Drill 157mm
£63.95
Compare 20 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Dry Diamond Core Bit 152 x 150 mm Blue
£61.95
Compare 23 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Dry Diamond Core Bit 38 X 150Mm

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Dry Diamond Core Bits combine a professional quality 1/2in BSP threaded core with premium 8mm fluted turbo cut diamond segments. They are manufactured to offer exceptional wear and speed of cut. The V-groove segments assist in clearing debris when in use. Ideal for use in plumbing electrical and general building installations to cut clean holes in brick and concrete blocks. Suitable for rotary use ONLY! Must not be used on percussion/hammer mode. For use with a power drill of 850 watts upward equipped with a safety clutch and a variable speed function Do not use Diamond Cores larger than Ø78mm with SDS Plus drills as this may result in damage to the power tool or SDS adaptor. Diamond Cores give the best results when used with a purpose-built core drilling machine.1 x Faithfull Dry Diamond Core Bit 38 x 150mmPTDFAIDCD38
£25.78
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com