Faithfull Earth Auger Drill Bit 40mm 220mm

Faithfull Earth Auger Drill Bit 40 X 220Mm AWEX1840

Faithfull Earth Auger Drill Bit 40mm 220mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Earth Auger Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Awex1840 Earth Auger Drill Bit 40 X 220mm Faiea40220

1-3 working days
£11.11
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIEA40220 Earth Auger Drill Bit 40 x 220mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.17
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAIEA40220 Earth Auger Drill Bit 40 x 220mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.21
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIEA40220 Earth Auger Drill Bit 40 x 220mm

In stock
£11.46
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull FAIEA40220 Earth Auger Drill Bit 40 x 220mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.32
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIEA40220 Earth Auger Drill Bit 40 x 220mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIEA40220 Earth Auger Drill Bit 40 x 220mm

In stock
£13.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Earth Auger Drill Bit 40mm 220mm

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Earth Auger Drill Bit 40 x 220mm is the compact solution for precision drilling tasks in your garden or landscape. With its 40mm diameter and 220mm length, this auger is perfectly sized for smaller-scale applications such as planting bulbs, installing ground lights, and preparing holes for young plants or vegetables. Designed to be used with a 3/8in Hex Drive Drill or 18V corded drills, it excels at drilling at high speed in soil and solid clay. The heavy-duty steel construction ensures maximum durability whilst the compact dimensions provide excellent control and manoeuvrability in tighter spaces. Features and Benefits: • 40mm diameter ideal for bulb planting and ground light installation • 220mm length provides perfect depth for smaller planting tasks • Heavy-duty steel construction for reliable performance • Compatible with 3/8in Hex Drive Drill or 18V corded drills • Reduces manual effort on horticultural and light landscaping projects Contents: • 1 x Faithfull Earth
£9.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull Earth Auger Drill Bit FAIEA80450 80 x 450mm
£11.54
Compare 21 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Faithfull RI42-FRPHATH6 Posthole Auger 150Mm (6In)
£57.92
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Combination Wood Auger Bit Long Series 16 X 400Mm
£17.42
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Combination Auger Drill Bit FAICA6L 6mm x 400mm L/S O/L
£14.10
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
REFINA PLAZIFLEX Plastering Plasterers Finishing Trowel or Blade Choose 12"-24"
£21.98
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery