Faithfull Power Plus GP52+EZ54 Trailing Lead 110V 16A 1.5Mm Cable 14M

Faithfull Extension Trailing Lead FPPTL14ML - 14m L/V 110V 16A 1.5mm Cable - Yellow

Faithfull Power Plus GP52+EZ54 Trailing Lead 110V 16A 1.5Mm Cable 14M

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£22.18
Free Delivery

Faithfull FPPTL14ML 14 Metre L/V Trailing Lead Extension Lead 110V 16A 1.5mm Cable

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.05
Free Delivery

Faithfull Power Plus Trailing Lead 110V 16A 1.5mm Cable 14m

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.21
Delivery from £3.50

110v 14m 16a 1.5mm extension lead cable 14 metre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.30
Free Delivery

Faithfull FPPTL14ML 14 Metre L/V Trailing Lead Extension Lead 110V 16A 1.5mm Cable

In stock
£24.62
Free Delivery

Faithfull Fpptl14Ml 110V Trailing Lead 16Amp 14M One Socket Cable

1-3 working days
£24.94
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FPPTL14ML 110v Trailing Lead 16amp 14m One Socket Cable

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull Power Plus 10801 Trailing Lead 110V 16A 1.5mm Cable 14m

Unknown
£24.96

Faithfull Extension Trailing Lead 16 amp Yellow Cable 110v 14m

1-3 days
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Faithfull Power Plus 10826 Trailing Lead 110V 32A 2.5Mm Cable 14M
£35.50
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull FPPTL14ML 14 Metre L/V Trailing Lead Extension Lead 110V 16A 1.5mm Cable & FPPSOCK3WAY 3 Way Splitter 110V 16A, Yellow
£36.20
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull FPPTL14ML 14 Metre L/V Trailing Lead Extension Lead 110V 16A 1.5mm Cable
£25.42
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull FPPTL14ML 14 Metre L/V Trailing Lead Extension Lead 110V 16A 1.5mm Cable (Pack of 4)
£79.80
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Power Plus Trailing Lead Multi Colour (1750 Watt 16 Amp 1.5mm Cable)
£35.86
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Power Plus GP52+EZ54 Trailing Lead 110V 16A 1.5Mm Cable 14M

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Trailing Leads with an industrial plug and socket. Conforms to BSEN60309 providing ingress protection to IP44 and added durability and protection from being dropped or dragged around. Trailing leads are ideal for use with transformers site lights and power tools to extend their working range. Available in 1.5mm or 2.5mm cable and 16 or 32 amp versions.The Faithfull TL14ML Trailing Lead has the following specification: Socket Type: 110V 16 AmpPlug Type: 110V 16 AmpCable Diameter: 1.5mm² Cable Length: 14mFully Unwound:1750W (16 Amp)Fully Wound: 330W (3 Amp)PTDFPPTL14ML
£22.18
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com