Faithfull FPPTL14M 14 Metre Mains Trailing Lead Extension Lead 240V 13A 1.5mm Cable

Faithfull Trailing Lead Power Plus SY-CZ-28 14m 240V 13A 1.5mm Blue

Faithfull FPPTL14M 14 Metre Mains Trailing Lead Extension Lead 240V 13A 1.5mm Cable

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.95
Delivery from £4.49

240v 14m 13amp 1.5mm extension lead cable 14 metre

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.90
Free Delivery

Faithfull Garden Extension Lead Lawn Mower Cable 14M Site Trailing Lead Fpptl14M

1-3 working days
£23.70
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Power Plus Trailing Lead 240 Volt 13 Amp 1.5Mm Cable 14 Metre FPPTL14M

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.51
Free Delivery

Faithfull FPPTL14M 14 Metre Mains Trailing Lead Extension Lead 240V 13A 1.5mm Cable

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Power Plus Trailing Lead 240V 13A 1.5mm Cable 14m

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Power Plus Trailing Lead 240V 13A 1.5mm Cable 14m

£25.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Power Plus Trailing Lead 240V 13A 1.5mm Cable 14m

£27.21
Delivery from £3.50

Faithfull FPPTL14M 14 Metre Mains Trailing Lead Extension Lead 240V 13A 1.5mm Cable

In stock
£28.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull FPPTL14M 14 Metre Mains Trailing Lead Extension Lead 240V 13A 1.5mm Cable

Cheapest offer

fitted with a heavy-duty rubber case giving added durability and protection from being dropped and dragged around the ground Manufactured for trade site use, but also ideal for domestic and leisure uses IP44 Rated for contruction site use, suitable for low temperatures and poor weather 110V Unwound 1750W 16A, Wound 330W 3A Faithfull Power Plus 1 Year Manufacturers Guarantee, Weight: 3.50975921104 Pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£19.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Extension Trailing Lead FPPTL14ML - 14m L/V 110V 16A 1.5mm Cable - Yellow
£23.35
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FPPTL14ML 14 Metre L/V Trailing Lead Extension Lead 110V 16A 1.5mm Cable & FPPSOCK3WAY 3 Way Splitter 110V 16A, Yellow
£33.86
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull FPPTL14M 14 Metre Mains Trailing Lead Extension Lead 240V 13A 1.5mm C
£27.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FPPTL14ML 14 Metre L/V Trailing Lead Extension Lead 110V 16A 1.5mm Cable (Pack of 4)
£79.80
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49