Faithfull FAIZ25460 TCT Circular Saw Blade 254 mm x 30 mm Bore x 60 Teeth

Faithfull Fine Finish Circular Saw Blade FAIZ25460 – TCT 254 mm x 30 mm bore, 60 teeth

Faithfull FAIZ25460 TCT Circular Saw Blade 254 mm x 30 mm Bore x 60 Teeth

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.99
Delivery from £4.59

Faithfull FAIZ25460 TCT Circular Saw Blade 254 mm x 30 mm Bore x 60 Teeth

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.89
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIZ25460 254 x 30mm 60T TCT Circular Saw Blade

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.01
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIZ25460 TCT Circular Saw Blade 254 mm x 30 mm Bore x 60 Teeth

In stock
£46.54
Free Delivery

Faithfull TCT Circular Saw Blade 254 x 30 mm x 60T

10 Working Days
£46.79
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIZ25460 TCT Circular Saw Blade 254 mm x 30 mm Bore x 60 Teeth

In stock
£48.44
Free Delivery

Faithfull - Circular Saw Blade 254 x 16/25/30mm x 60T Fine Finish - FAIZ25460

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.26
GBP 49.26 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull TCT Circular Saw Blade 254 x 30mm x 60T POS FAIZ25460

£49.64
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIZ25460 TCT Circular Saw Blade 254 mm x 30 mm Bore x 60 Teeth

In stock
£51.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull FAIZ25460 TCT Circular Saw Blade 254 mm x 30 mm Bore x 60 Teeth

Cheapest offer

A professional quality blade with 7 mm Tungsten Carbide Tipped teeth to ensure a long working life and accuracy of cut Laser cut expansion slots to improve their performance by reducing heat build up Diameter: 254 mm Teeth: 60 Bore: 30 mm Bush: 25, 16 Rake: POS All the blades in this range fit most popular makes of power machines, Weight: 1.763698096 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£30.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull FAIZ21032 TCT Circular Saw Blade 210 mm x 35 mm x 32 Teeth
£19.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59
Faithfull Flap Disc - Zirconia Jumbo 115mm x 22mm Fine 120g Pack of 1
£8.11
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Circular Saw Blade TCT 300 x 30mm 60T Fine Finish
£57.08
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Spare Blade for FAISAWP130 125mm Pull Saw 25 & 18tpi FAISAWP130B
£19.08
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIFD125120Z Zirconia Abrasive Jumbo Flap Disc 127mm x 22mm FINE
£8.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49