Faithfull Flat Bungee Cord

Faithfull Flat Bungee Cord TDBUNG24 610 mm (24 in) Green

Faithfull Flat Bungee Cord

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull TDBUNG24 61cm 24-inch Flat Bungee Cord - Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.20
Free Delivery

Faithfull TDBUNG24 61cm 24-inch Flat Bungee Cord - Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.20
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Flat Bungee Cord 60Cm 24In Green 2 Piece Faitdbung24

1-3 working days
£7.28
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull TDBUNG24 61cm 24-inch Flat Bungee Cord - Green

In stock
£7.35
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull TDBUNG24 61cm 24-inch Flat Bungee Cord - Green

In stock
£7.57
Free Delivery

Faithfull TDBUNG24 61cm 24-inch Flat Bungee Cord - Green

In stock
£8.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull TDBUNG24 61cm 24-inch Flat Bungee Cord - Green

In stock
£8.74
Free Delivery

Faithfull TDBUNG24 61cm 24-inch Flat Bungee Cord - Green

In stock
£9.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Flat Bungee Cord

Cheapest offer

The 610mm Faithfull Flat Bungee Cord offers a versatile mid-range length that handles a wide variety of securing tasks with ease. This popular size is perfect for fastening medium-sized loads, securing equipment in your vehicle, or bundling materials around the workshop and home. Engineered to be up to 3 times stronger than standard bungee cords, this 610mm variant features super-strong steel hooks with a smooth nylon coating that protects surfaces from scratching whilst maintaining a firm grip. The heavy-duty polypropylene braid construction contains a high-grade rubber cord for maximum elasticity, providing reliable tension that keeps your items secure during transport or storage. Whether you're working in the garage, loading up your car or trailer, or organizing your caravan, this tested-to-standard (EK5/AK8 11-01.1:2011) bungee cord delivers professional performance you can depend on. Features and Benefits: • 610mm length provides versatile securing capability for medium loads • Up
£5.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Flat Bungee Cord
£5.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull FAITDBUNG8 TDBUNG8 Flat Bungee Cord (Set of 8)
£19.40
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull TDBUNG24 61cm 24-inch Flat Bungee Cord - Green (Pack of 2)
£13.25
6.62 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Flat Bungee Cord 910mm - Max Extend 1350mm - Pack of 2
£8.20
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Flat Bungee Cord 460mm
£4.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95