Faithfull FSC Certified Carpenters Pencils Red

Faithfull FSC Certified Carpenters Pencils Red Pack of 10

Faithfull FSC Certified Carpenters Pencils Red

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FSC Wood Carpenters Pencils 10 Pack - Medium (Red)

In stock
£6.04
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull FSC Wood Carpenters Pencils 10 Pack - Medium (Red)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.35
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Fsc Carpenter's Pencils - Red / Medium Pack 10 Faicpr10Fsc

1-3 working days
£6.35
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FSC Wood Carpenters Pencils 10 Pack - Medium (Red)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.25
Free Delivery

Faithfull FSC Wood Carpenters Pencils 10 Pack - Medium (Red)

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FSC Wood Carpenters Pencils 10 Pack - Medium (Red)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.58
Free Delivery
Faithfull FSC Certified Carpenters Pencils Red

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull FSC Certified Carpenters Pencils in red are professional marking tools designed for general carpentry applications. These pencils feature a medium hard graphite compound that delivers reliable, visible marking across a wide range of materials, making them an essential addition to any carpenter's toolkit. These carpenter's pencils can mark almost any material, except for some metals and polished or glazed surfaces. The medium hard graphite ensures a consistent, visible line regardless of the material's grain, whether you're working with timber, plasterboard, concrete, or other construction materials. Manufactured using FSC-certified wood, these pencils meet rigorous environmental, social, and economic standards for sustainable and responsible sourcing. This certification ensures the wood used in production comes from responsibly managed forests, making them an environmentally conscious choice for professionals and contractors who value sustainable building practices. Featu
£3.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Mortar Chisel & Pick Fsc Hickory 60511138
£17.82
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull FAIHHP36FSC Pick And Mattock Handle Fsc Hickory 915Mm (36In)
£30.95
Compare 8 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Faithfull Sledge Hammer Handle FSC Certified Hickory 915mm (36in) Wax Finish
£14.95
Compare 8 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Faithfull FSC Hickory Sledge Hammer Handle 610mm
£11.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Faithfull Fsc Hickory Sledge Hammer Handle 765Mm (30In)
£12.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95