Faithfull Fsc Curved Gouge Carving Chisel 12.7Mm (1/2In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£4.38
Free Delivery

Faithfull FSC Curved Gouge Carving Chisel 1/2"

1-3 days
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FSC Curved Gouge Carving Chisel

Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Fsc Curved Gouge Carving Chisel 12.7mm (1/2In)

1-3 working days
£8.71
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull F S C Curved Gouge Carving Chisel 12.7mm (1/2in) in Brown Faithfull Brown

3-5 working days
£9.13

Faithfull FSC Curved Gouge Carving Chisel 12.7mm (1/2in)

2-3 days
£9.37
Free Delivery

Similar products

Faithfull Fsc Hickory Claw Hammer 567G (20Oz)
£8.87
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIKLINOF Fsc Beech Lino Knife 75Mm (3In)
£9.60
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 60412050 Fsc Hickory Claw Hammer 454G (16Oz)
£8.53
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Fsc Hickory Claw Hammer
£17.89
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Wood Carving Chisels Set In Case 12 Piece
£49.99
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Fsc Curved Gouge Carving Chisel 12.7Mm (1/2In)

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Curved Gouge Carving Chisel with wooden handle deep seated tang metal ferrule and fully polished blade. Curved gouges are used in place of a straight gouge to reach deeper recesses of the wood and is ideal for hollowing out and for concave carving such as the inside of bowls. This product is made with FSC® 100% Certified Wood from well-managed forests. Please Note: Woodcarving chisels will require final sharpening prior to their first use. Specifications: Blade Width: 12.7mm (1/2in).Overall Length: 220mm.PTDFAIWCARV11F
£4.38
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com