Faithfull FSC Hickory Ball Pein Hammer

Faithfull FSC Hickory Ball Pein Hammer 900g

Faithfull FSC Hickory Ball Pein Hammer

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 60411425 Ball Pein Hammer Fsc Hickory 908G 2 Lb Faibph32Fsc

1-3 working days
£20.56
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Ball Pein Hammer 908G - FSC Certified Hickory Handle

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.34
Free Delivery

Faithfull FSC Hickory Ball Pein Hammer 908g (2 lb)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.94
Free Delivery

Faithfull Ball Pein Hammer FSC Hickory 908g (2 lb)

£21.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FSC Hickory Ball Pein Hammer 908g (2 lb)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.85
Free Delivery

Faithfull Ball Pein Hammer FSC Hickory 908g (2 lb)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull 60411425 Ball Pein Hammer FSC Hickory 908g 2 lb FAIBPH32FSC

£24.22
Free Delivery

Faithfull FSC Hickory Ball Pein Hammer 900g

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull FSC Hickory Ball Pein Hammer

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull FSC Hickory Ball Pein Hammer in 908g (2 lb) weight provides substantial striking power for heavy-duty metalworking and engineering applications. This weight is designed for professional fabricators and engineers who regularly work with thicker metal sections, heavy structural work, or require maximum impact force for forming and shaping operations. The 908g head weight delivers powerful, controlled strikes ideal for heavy fabrication, structural metalwork, forming thick plate, and driving large cold chisels. Despite its weight, the FSC® 100% certified hickory handle maintains excellent shock absorption properties to protect the user's wrist and arm during extended use. The precision ground and hardened striking face ensures the hammer maintains its accuracy and durability even under the most demanding conditions. This is the choice for serious metalworking professionals who need a heavy-duty ball pein hammer that can handle the toughest workshop challenges day after day.
£18.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Mortar Chisel & Pick Fsc Hickory 60511138
£17.82
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull FAIHHP36FSC Pick And Mattock Handle Fsc Hickory 915Mm (36In)
£30.95
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Faithfull Sledge Hammer Handle FSC Certified Hickory 915mm (36in) Wax Finish
£14.95
Compare 14 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Faithfull FSC Hickory Sledge Hammer Handle 610mm
£11.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Faithfull Fsc Hickory Sledge Hammer Handle 765Mm (30In)
£12.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95