Faithfull 19324GN Galvanised Chain Link 3Mm X 30M Reel - Max. Load 80Kg

Faithfull Galvanised Chain CHGL330 3mm x 30m

Faithfull 19324GN Galvanised Chain Link 3Mm X 30M Reel - Max. Load 80Kg

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£34.85
Free Delivery

Faithfull Galvanised Chain 3mm 30m

1-3 days
£39.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Galvanised Chain

Unknown
£39.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull CHGL330 Galvanised Chain

In stock
£41.89
Free Delivery

Faithfull CHGL330 Galvanised Chain

In stock
£41.90
Free Delivery

Faithfull Galvanised Chain 30M Reel Link 3 X 21Mm, Silver

3 to 5 days
£42.99
Delivery from £3.95

Faithfull CHGL330 Galvanised Chain

In stock
£44.70
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAICHGL330 Galvanised Chain Link 3 x 21mm x 30m Reel - Max Load 80kg

1-2 days
£49.17
Free Delivery

Faithfull CHGL330 Galvanised Chain

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Chain Reel FAICHGL615 – Galvanised, 6 x 33 mm Links, 15 m, 250 kg
£46.54
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Galvanised Chain FAICHGL810 - 8 mm diameter, 10 m reel, 450 kg load limit
£54.73
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 19334G Galvanised Chain Link 4Mm X 30M Reel - Max. Load 120Kg
£40.32
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull CHBOX6SG Galvanised Spike Chain
£39.00
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Sawhorse Folding Trestle Galvanised
£34.52
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 19324GN Galvanised Chain Link 3Mm X 30M Reel - Max. Load 80Kg

Cheapest offer

These Faithfull Welded Chains are galvanised for increased durability and protection against the elements. These chains are load tested but not certified and should never be used for any overhead lifting load binding or towing applications. Maximum load figures quoted are for guidance ONLY.This Faithfull Galvanised Chain has the following specification: Link Diameter: 3mm.Chain Length: 30m.Max. Load: 80kg.PTDFAICHGL330
£34.85
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com