Faithfull Grease Nipple Button BSP

Faithfull Grease Nipple Button BSP 1/8" BSP

Faithfull Grease Nipple Button BSP

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithful FAIGGN18BSPB Grease Nipple Button 1/8in BSP (Pack 5), Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.67
Free Delivery

Faithful FAIGGN18BSPB Grease Nipple Button 1/8in BSP (Pack 5), Blue

In stock
£6.68
Free Delivery

Faithfull Agn8417 Grease Nipple Button 1/8In Bsp Pack 5 Faiggn18Bspb

1-3 working days
£7.06
Delivery from £6.00

Faithful FAIGGN18BSPB Grease Nipple Button 1/8in BSP (Pack 5), Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.02
Free Delivery

Faithful FAIGGN18BSPB Grease Nipple Button 1/8in BSP (Pack 5), Blue

In stock
£8.79
Free Delivery

Faithful FAIGGN18BSPB Grease Nipple Button 1/8in BSP (Pack 5), Blue

In stock
£9.08
Free Delivery

Faithful FAIGGN18BSPB Grease Nipple Button 1/8in BSP (Pack 5), Blue

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Faithful FAIGGN18BSPB Grease Nipple Button 1/8in BSP (Pack 5), Blue

In stock
£11.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Grease Nipple Button BSP

Cheapest offer

This 1/8" BSP variant of the Faithfull Button hook-on Grease Nipple is the more compact option, perfectly suited for smaller machinery, automotive applications, and equipment with limited clearance around lubrication points. The 1/8" BSP thread size provides a neat, space-saving solution whilst maintaining secure connection integrity for effective greasing operations. Case hardened for excellent wear resistance and zinc plated to prevent corrosion, this grease nipple offers dependable performance across a wide range of light to medium-duty applications. The button hook-on design facilitates rapid grease gun attachment, streamlining routine maintenance procedures whilst ensuring a firm connection throughout the lubrication process. Manufactured to DIN 71412 specification and featuring standard BSP threading, these nipples are fully compatible with British standard fittings and conventional grease gun couplers. Supplied in convenient packs of 5, they represent excellent value for worksho
£4.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull AGN8415 Grease Nipple Straight 1/8In Bsp (Pack 5)
£2.49
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Grease Nipple Straight BSP 1/4" BSP
£4.49
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Grease Nipple Straight Metric M8 x 1.0mm Pitch
£2.49
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull AGN8424 Grease Nipple Straight M8 X 1.25 (Pack 5)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Grease Nipple Straight UNF 1/4" UNF
£1.49
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95