Faithfull SVHF0206 Handled Half-Round Second Cut Engineers File 150Mm (6In)

Faithfull Half Round Engineers File FAIFIHRSC6 Second Cut 150mm (6in) Pack of 1

Faithfull SVHF0206 Handled Half-Round Second Cut Engineers File 150Mm (6In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.62
Free Delivery

Faithfull Half Round File 6" / 150mm Second (Medium) Pack of 1

1-3 days
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Half Round File

Unknown
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIFIHRSC6 Engineers File Half Round Second Cut 150mm (6in)

In stock
£8.34
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIFIHRSC6 Engineers File Half Round Second Cut 150mm (6in)

In stock
£8.35
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIFIHRSC6 Engineers File Half Round Second Cut 150mm (6in)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.42
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAIFIHRSC6 Handled Half Round Second Cut Engineers File 150mm (6in)

1-2 days
£8.66
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIFIHRSC6 Engineers File Half Round Second Cut 150mm (6in)

In stock
£8.87
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Svhf0206 Handled Half-Round Second Cut Engineers File 150mm (6In) Faifihrsc6

1-3 working days
£8.94
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull SVHF0212 Handled Half-Round Second Cut Engineers File 300Mm (12In)
£8.75
Compare 25 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
FAITHFULL Handled Half-Round Second Cut Engineers File 250mm (10in)
£20.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Precision Needle File Set 6 Piece
£8.30
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Engineers Half-Round Hand Scraper FAIEHSHR8 – 200mm (8in)
£6.32
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIFIHRSC6 Engineers File Half Round Second Cut 150mm (6in) (Pack of 2)
£16.84
8.42 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull SVHF0206 Handled Half-Round Second Cut Engineers File 150Mm (6In)

Cheapest offer

This Faithfull Half-Round Second Cut Engineers File is a very useful file combining the features of both round and flat files one side being rounded and the other flat. It can be used on flat concave and convex surfaces. It is tapered towards the point in width and thickness. It is double cut with a safe edge. It is fitted with a comfortable handle. Ideal for professional and frequent DIY use.The FAIFIHRSC6 Engineers File has the following specifications: Cut: Half-Round Second. Blade Length: 150mm (6 in). Blade Width: 16mm (5/8 in).PTDFAIFIHRSC6
£4.62
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com