Faithfull Precision Needle File Set 6 Piece

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.30
Free Delivery

Faithfull 6 Piece Needle File Set

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 6 Piece Needle File Set

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull PPNEEDLE Needle File Set (6 Pieces)

In stock
£12.38
Free Delivery

Faithfull PPNEEDLE Needle File Set (6 Pieces)

In stock
£12.39
Free Delivery

Faithfull PPNEEDLE Needle File Set (6 Pieces)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.63
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Precision Needle File Set 6 Piece Faippneedle

1-3 working days
£12.63
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Precision Needle File Set 6 Piece FAIPPNEEDLE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.97
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPPNEEDLE Needle File Set of 6

1-2 days
£12.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Faithfull Diamond Needle File Set 6 Piece
£13.70
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Precision Needle Rasp Set 6 Piece
£15.39
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Precision Needle Rasp Set 6 Piece
£7.64
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Long Barrel Foam Spurt Gun FAIFGSLB
£20.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Precision Needle File Set 6 Piece Multi Colour (One Size)
£18.07
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Precision Needle File Set 6 Piece

Cheapest offer

These Faithfull Precision Needle Files are used in applications where the surface finish takes priority over fast stock removal rates and are most suited for smaller workpieces. They are often used by engineers and model makers where precision is required. This set contains six precision needle files fitted to comfortable soft-grip handles. Suitable for use on metal and plastic. The set comes in a plastic storage case and contains six shaped files as follows: Half Round Round Flat Taper Square Flat & Three Square. Specifications: Overall length: 150mm.Blade length: 100mm.Length of cut: 65mm. PTDFAIPPNEEDLE
£8.30
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com