Faithfull Handheld Battery Powered Sprayer

Faithfull Handheld Battery Powered Sprayer 1l

Faithfull Handheld Battery Powered Sprayer

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAISPRAYBAT Hand Held Battery Powered Sprayer - 1 Litre

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.09
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISPRAYBAT Hand Held Battery Powered Sprayer - 1 Litre

In stock
£24.44
Free Delivery

Faithfull Bn10 Handheld Battery Powered Sprayer 1 Litre Faispraybat

1-3 working days
£25.02
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAISPRAYBAT Hand Held Battery Powered Sprayer - 1 Litre

In stock
£26.01
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISPRAYBAT Hand Held Battery Powered Sprayer - 1 Litre

In stock
£26.59
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISPRAYBAT Hand Held Battery Powered Sprayer - 1 Litre

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISPRAYBAT Hand Held Battery Powered Sprayer - 1 Litre

In stock
£30.12
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISPRAYBAT Hand Held Battery Powered Sprayer - 1 Litre

In stock
£30.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Handheld Battery Powered Sprayer

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Handheld Battery Powered Sprayer is a battery-operated pressure sprayer designed for home maintenance and greenhouse applications. Ideal for applying water-based cleaning solutions and garden chemicals, this versatile sprayer combines ease of use with practical functionality. The ergonomic easy-grip handle features a press-and-hold trigger that requires only light pressure to activate the battery-powered pump. This design makes the sprayer particularly suitable for users with limited grip strength or those who find continuous trigger pumping uncomfortable, eliminating the need for manual pumping action during use. The adjustable nozzle offers flexible spray patterns, from a concentrated fine jet to a wide fan spray perfect for misting plants or covering larger surface areas. The graduated bottle includes measurement markings for accurate chemical dilution and mixing. Operating on 2 AA batteries (not supplied), the sprayer delivers approximately 90 minutes of continuous sp
£15.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull FAISPRAY2 Hand Held Garden Pressure Sprayer 2 Litre 2
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Handheld Battery Powered Sprayer 1 Litre Multi Colour (One Size)
£32.20
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Tct Cordless Trimsaw Blade 136 X 10Mm X 30T Pos
£16.36
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Pressure Sprayer Handheld 2l
£13.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Tct Cordless Trimsaw Blade 136 X 10mm X 24T Pos Faiz13624C
£15.72
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00