Faithfull Tct Cordless Trimsaw Blade 165 X 20Mm X 40T Pos

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£15.11
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIZ1654020C TCT Cordless Trimsaw Blade 165 x 20mm x 40T POS

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIZ1654020C TCT Cordless Trimsaw Blade 165 x 20mm x 40T POS

£17.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIZ1654020C TCT Cordless Trimsaw Blade 165 x 40T x 20mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.59
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull TCT Cordless Circular Trimsaw Blade 165mm 40T 20mm

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull TCT Cordless Circular Trimsaw Blade

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Tct Cordless Trimsaw Blade 165 X 20mm X 40T Pos Faiz1654020C

1-3 working days
£19.46
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull TCT Cordless Trimsaw Blade 165 x 20mm x 40T POS FAIZ1654020C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Delivery from £9.99

Faithfull TCT Cordless Trimsaw Blade 165 x 20mm x 40T POS FAIZ1654020C

2-3 days
£22.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull FAIZ13624C TCT Cordless Trimsaw Blade 136mm x 10mm Bore x 24 Teeth
£16.35
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Tct Cordless Trimsaw Blade 165 X 20Mm X 24T Pos
£11.50
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Tct Cordless Trimsaw Blade 150 X 10Mm X 24T Pos
£12.12
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Tct Cordless Trimsaw Blade 136 X 10Mm X 24T Pos
£10.48
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIZ13630C TCT Cordless Trimsaw Blade 136mm x 10mm Bore x 30 Teeth
£15.22
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Tct Cordless Trimsaw Blade 165 X 20Mm X 40T Pos

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull TCT Cordless Trimsaw Blade has Tungsten Carbide Tips and a narrow 1.6mm kerf for improved battery performance and laser cut expansion slots to reduce heat build-up. The blade is specially designed for use with hand-held cordless saws and this range includes blades for fast cutting and fine finishing on all types of timber and man-made boards.This Faithfull TCT Cordless Trimsaw Blade has the folowing specification: Blade Diameter: 165mm.Bore: 20mm.Teeth: 40.Rake: POS.PTDFAIZ1654020C
£15.11
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com