Faithfull Hard Base Tool Bag

Faithfull Hard Base Tool Bag 400mm

Faithfull Hard Base Tool Bag

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Multi Colour Hard Base Tool Bag 40cm (16in) Wide Top Opening Heavy Duty Polyester

In stock
£25.59
Free Delivery

Faithfull Multi Colour Hard Base Tool Bag 40cm (16in) Wide Top Opening Heavy Duty Polyester

In stock
£25.60
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hard Base Tool Bag 41cm (16in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.64
Free Delivery

Faithfull Multi Colour Hard Base Tool Bag 40cm (16in) Wide Top Opening Heavy Duty Polyester

In stock
£26.43
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAITBHB16 Hard Base Tool Bag 41cm (16in) |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hard Base Tool Bag 41Cm (16In) FAITBHB16

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.55
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAITBHB16 Hard Base Tool Bag 40cm (16in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.56
Free Delivery

Faithfull Multi Colour Hard Base Tool Bag 40cm (16in) Wide Top Opening Heavy Duty Polyester

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Faithfull Hard Base Tool Bag

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Hard Base Tool Bag in the 400mm (16 inch) size is perfect for tradespeople requiring a compact yet capable storage solution for essential tools. This smaller format bag is ideal for lighter tool kits, making it easy to transport between job sites whilst still offering the robust protection and organisation features you need. Constructed from heavy-duty polyester with metal frame reinforcement, this 400mm bag delivers exceptional durability without unnecessary bulk. The hard base keeps the bag upright and stable on any surface, whilst the wide top opening allows quick access to your tools. Side pockets provide convenient storage for fixings, measuring tools and other frequently used accessories, keeping everything organised and within reach. The heavy-duty zip ensures secure closure, and the compact 16 inch footprint makes this bag particularly suitable for tight working spaces, vehicle storage, or as a complementary bag for specialist tools alongside your main kit. Featur
£23.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Hard Base Tool Bag 61Cm (24In)
£29.95
Compare 20 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Faithfull FAITBHB24 Wide Mouth 610mm (24in) Tool Bag with Hard Base, Steel Fram
£43.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull H24HB Zip-Top Holdall 24-inch Hard Bottom
£35.64
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull RI60-SPSP4WG No.4 Smoothing Plane In Cardboard Box
£29.45
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery