Faithfull Hard Bottom Zip Top Holdall Tool Bag

Faithfull Hard Bottom Zip Top Holdall 61Cm (24In)

Faithfull Hard Bottom Zip Top Holdall Tool Bag

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£33.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull Hard Bottom Zip Top Holdall 61cm (24in) - Multipack - Save On Postage

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hard Bottom Zip Top Holdall 61cm (24in)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIH24HB Hard Bottom Zip Top Holdall 61cm (24in) |

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.25
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hard Bottom Zip Top Holdall 61cm (24in) FAIH24HB

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.57
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hard Bottom Zip Top Holdall 61cm (24in)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.57
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hard Bottom Zip Top Holdall 61Cm (24In) Faih24Hb

1-3 working days
£40.80
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Hard Bottom Zip Top Holdall 61cm (24in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hard Bottom Zip Top Holdall 61cm (24in) FAIH24HB

£41.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Hard Bottom Zip Top Holdall Tool Bag

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Hard Bottom Zip Top Holdall Tool Bag is a durable 24-inch storage solution designed for tradespeople who need reliable protection and organisation for their tools on site. Built from heavy-duty polyester with reinforced backing, this holdall combines robust construction with practical features that stand up to the demands of daily professional use. The wide zip-top opening provides excellent access to contents, making it easy to locate and retrieve tools quickly without rummaging through a narrow aperture. A key feature is the waterproof PVC hard bottom base, which protects tools from moisture when the bag is placed on wet surfaces and provides structural stability to prevent sagging when loaded. The heavy-duty zip fastener ensures reliable closure even with regular opening and closing throughout the working day. This tool bag is ideal for contractors, electricians, plumbers and other tradespeople who need to transport hand tools, power tool accessories and smaller equipm
£33.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull H24HB Zip-Top Holdall 24-inch Hard Bottom
£35.64
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Canvas Tool Bucket With Rope Handle
£37.37
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Hard Base Tool Bag 61Cm (24In)
£29.95
Compare 21 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Faithfull Hard Base Tool Bag 400mm
£23.95
Compare 33 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Hard Bottom Zip Top Holdall 61Cm (24In) Multi Colour (One Size)
£46.88
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00